E3-Junioren U11/U10 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2018 17:30

Franken Neustadt 3

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 2

0:12

15.09.2018 11:30

SVG Steinachgrund II

TV Dietenhofen 2

0:8

15.09.2018 12:30

TSV Emskirchen 2

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 3

16:0

16.09.2018 10:00

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 2

2:9

22.09.2018 10:00

TV Dietenhofen 2

Franken Neustadt 3

16:0

22.09.2018 10:00

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 3

SVG Steinachgrund II

8:4

22.09.2018 11:30

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 2

TSV Emskirchen 2

3:5

22.09.2018 12:30

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 2

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2

11:2

28.09.2018 17:30

Franken Neustadt 3

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 3

1:4

29.09.2018 11:30

SVG Steinachgrund II

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 2

1:6

30.09.2018 10:00

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 2

TV Dietenhofen 2

7:3

30.09.2018 10:00

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2

TSV Emskirchen 2

1:11

05.10.2018 17:30

TSV Emskirchen 2

SVG Steinachgrund II

5:2

06.10.2018 10:00

TV Dietenhofen 2

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2

10:0

06.10.2018 10:00

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 3

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 2

2:6

06.10.2018 11:30

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 2

Franken Neustadt 3

11:1

13.10.2018 10:00

Franken Neustadt 3

TSV Emskirchen 2

1:7

13.10.2018 10:00

TV Dietenhofen 2

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 3

11:3

13.10.2018 12:30

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 2

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 2

3:5

14.10.2018 10:00

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2

SVG Steinachgrund II

0:1

19.10.2018 17:30

SVG Steinachgrund II

Franken Neustadt 3

4:2

20.10.2018 11:30

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 2

TV Dietenhofen 2

8:3

20.10.2018 12:00

TSV Emskirchen 2

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 2

1:0

21.10.2018 10:00

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 3

4:3

27.10.2018 10:00

TV Dietenhofen 2

TSV Emskirchen 2

0:6

27.10.2018 10:00

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 3

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 2

1:10

27.10.2018 11:00

Franken Neustadt 3

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2

1:3

27.10.2018 12:30

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 2

SVG Steinachgrund II

9:0

30.03.2019 10:00

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 3

TSV Emskirchen 2

30.03.2019 10:00

TV Dietenhofen 2

SVG Steinachgrund II

30.03.2019 11:30

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 2

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2

31.03.2019 11:00

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 2

Franken Neustadt 3

05.04.2019 17:30

TSV Emskirchen 2

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 2

05.04.2019 17:30

Franken Neustadt 3

TV Dietenhofen 2

06.04.2019 11:30

SVG Steinachgrund II

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 3

07.04.2019 10:00

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 2

01.05.2019 10:00

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 3

Franken Neustadt 3

01.05.2019 10:00

TV Dietenhofen 2

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 2

01.05.2019 11:30

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 2

SVG Steinachgrund II

03.05.2019 17:30

TSV Emskirchen 2

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2

10.05.2019 17:30

Franken Neustadt 3

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 2

11.05.2019 11:30

SVG Steinachgrund II

TSV Emskirchen 2

11.05.2019 12:30

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 2

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 3

12.05.2019 10:00

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2

TV Dietenhofen 2

17.05.2019 17:30

TSV Emskirchen 2

Franken Neustadt 3

17.05.2019 17:30

SVG Steinachgrund II

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2

18.05.2019 10:00

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 3

TV Dietenhofen 2

18.05.2019 11:30

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 2

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 2

25.05.2019 10:00

TV Dietenhofen 2

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 2

25.05.2019 10:00

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 3

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2

25.05.2019 11:00

Franken Neustadt 3

SVG Steinachgrund II

25.05.2019 12:30

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 2

TSV Emskirchen 2

01.06.2019 11:00

TSV Emskirchen 2

TV Dietenhofen 2

01.06.2019 11:30

SVG Steinachgrund II

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 2

01.06.2019 11:30

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 2

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 3

02.06.2019 10:00

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2

Franken Neustadt 3

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

31.03.2019 11:00

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 2

Franken Neustadt 3

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

FSC Sportgelände

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

FSC Sportgelände

Letztes Spiel

27.10.2018 11:00

Franken Neustadt 3

1

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2

3

Tabelle

1. TSV Emskirchen 2

21

2. SG Wachendorf/Weih.

18

3. SG Neuhof/Traut/Eg.

15

4. TV Dietenhofen 2

12

5. SVG Steinachgrund II

6

6. SG Wachendorf/Weih.

6

7. SG Laubendorf/Burg.

6

8. Franken Neustadt 3

0

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 4

Gestern Online: 168

Diesen Monat: 4052

Letzter Monat: 695

Total: 4842