E2-Junioren U11/U10 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2018 18:00

SV Vikt.Weigenheim 2

DTV Diespeck 2

12:0

15.09.2018 10:00

SG Burgbernheim / Marktbergel 2

FSV 1948 Ipsheim 2

4:2

15.09.2018 11:00

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach 2

FSV B. Windsheim 2

3:4

15.09.2018 11:00

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2

Franken Neustadt 2

3:4

21.09.2018 17:30

FSV B. Windsheim 2

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2

5:3

22.09.2018 10:00

Franken Neustadt 2

SG Burgbernheim / Marktbergel 2

8:2

22.09.2018 10:00

DTV Diespeck 2

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach 2

4:3

25.09.2018 17:30

FSV 1948 Ipsheim 2

SV Vikt.Weigenheim 2

4:8

28.09.2018 16:30

FSV B. Windsheim 2

DTV Diespeck 2

10:2

28.09.2018 18:00

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach 2

FSV 1948 Ipsheim 2

1:3

02.10.2018 17:30

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2

SG Burgbernheim / Marktbergel 2

3:3

06.10.2018 10:00

Franken Neustadt 2

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach 2

10:0

06.10.2018 10:00

SG Burgbernheim / Marktbergel 2

SV Vikt.Weigenheim 2

11:3

06.10.2018 10:00

DTV Diespeck 2

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2

2:5

07.10.2018 10:30

FSV 1948 Ipsheim 2

FSV B. Windsheim 2

3:8

10.10.2018 17:20

SV Vikt.Weigenheim 2

Franken Neustadt 2

1:5

12.10.2018 18:00

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach 2

SG Burgbernheim / Marktbergel 2

2:3

13.10.2018 10:00

DTV Diespeck 2

FSV 1948 Ipsheim 2

5:4

13.10.2018 11:00

FSV B. Windsheim 2

Franken Neustadt 2

1:2

13.10.2018 11:00

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2

SV Vikt.Weigenheim 2

10:1

19.10.2018 17:30

SG Burgbernheim / Marktbergel 2

FSV B. Windsheim 2

6:3

19.10.2018 18:00

SV Vikt.Weigenheim 2

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach 2

3:1

20.10.2018 10:00

Franken Neustadt 2

DTV Diespeck 2

20:0

20.10.2018 11:00

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2

FSV 1948 Ipsheim 2

8:1

26.10.2018 17:30

DTV Diespeck 2

SG Burgbernheim / Marktbergel 2

0:13

26.10.2018 18:00

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach 2

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2

1:4

27.10.2018 10:30

FSV 1948 Ipsheim 2

Franken Neustadt 2

1:4

27.10.2018 11:00

FSV B. Windsheim 2

SV Vikt.Weigenheim 2

2:3

29.03.2019 17:30

FSV B. Windsheim 2

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach 2

4:1

30.03.2019 10:00

Franken Neustadt 2

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2

5:4

30.03.2019 10:00

DTV Diespeck 2

SV Vikt.Weigenheim 2

3:2

31.03.2019 10:30

FSV 1948 Ipsheim 2

SG Burgbernheim / Marktbergel 2

2:6

05.04.2019 17:30

SG Burgbernheim / Marktbergel 2

Franken Neustadt 2

3:5

05.04.2019 18:00

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach 2

DTV Diespeck 2

5:2

06.04.2019 11:00

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2

FSV B. Windsheim 2

5:4

13.04.2019 14:00

SV Vikt.Weigenheim 2

FSV 1948 Ipsheim 2

1:9

30.04.2019 17:30

FSV 1948 Ipsheim 2

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach 2

6:1

01.05.2019 10:00

DTV Diespeck 2

FSV B. Windsheim 2

03.05.2019 17:30

SG Burgbernheim / Marktbergel 2

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2

7:3

03.05.2019 18:00

Franken Neustadt 2

SV Vikt.Weigenheim 2

5:1

10.05.2019 17:00

SV Vikt.Weigenheim 2

SG Burgbernheim / Marktbergel 2

0:8

10.05.2019 18:00

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach 2

Franken Neustadt 2

2:5

11.05.2019 11:00

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2

DTV Diespeck 2

8:3

11.05.2019 11:00

FSV B. Windsheim 2

FSV 1948 Ipsheim 2

6:4

17.05.2019 17:00

SV Vikt.Weigenheim 2

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2

3:5

18.05.2019 10:00

Franken Neustadt 2

FSV B. Windsheim 2

7:0

18.05.2019 10:00

SG Burgbernheim / Marktbergel 2

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach 2

1:0

19.05.2019 10:30

FSV 1948 Ipsheim 2

DTV Diespeck 2

20:1

24.05.2019 17:30

FSV B. Windsheim 2

SG Burgbernheim / Marktbergel 2

24.05.2019 18:00

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach 2

SV Vikt.Weigenheim 2

25.05.2019 10:00

DTV Diespeck 2

Franken Neustadt 2

26.05.2019 10:30

FSV 1948 Ipsheim 2

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2

31.05.2019 17:00

SV Vikt.Weigenheim 2

FSV B. Windsheim 2

01.06.2019 10:00

Franken Neustadt 2

FSV 1948 Ipsheim 2

01.06.2019 10:00

SG Burgbernheim / Marktbergel 2

DTV Diespeck 2

01.06.2019 11:00

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach 2

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

25.05.2019 10:00

DTV Diespeck 2

Franken Neustadt 2

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:15 - 19:00

FSC Sportgelände

Mittwoch

17:15 - 19:00

FSC Sportgelände

Letztes Spiel

18.05.2019 10:00

Franken Neustadt 2

7

FSV B. Windsheim 2

0

Tabelle

1. Franken Neustadt 2

36

2. SG Burgbernheim / .

28

3. SG Sugenheim/Mkt.B.

22

4. FSV B. Windsheim 2

18

5. FSV 1948 Ipsheim 2

12

6. SV Vikt.Weigenheim 2

12

7. DTV Diespeck 2

9

8. SG Uffenheim / Ade.

3

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 48

Gestern Online: 185

Diesen Monat: 3128

Letzter Monat: 4146

Total: 13020