Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.09.2021 11:00

SG DTV Diespeck/SVS Münchsteinach

SG DaBi/Uehlfeld

1:4

19.09.2021 10:00

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 1

Franken Neustadt

13:4

20.09.2021 17:00

SVG Steinachgrund

SG Ipsheim/Lenkersheim/Ickelheim

8:1

23.09.2021 17:45

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim

SG Thierberg-Scheinfeld

8:3

25.09.2021 10:00

SG Ipsheim/Lenkersheim/Ickelheim

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 1

8:2

29.09.2021 17:30

SG DaBi/Uehlfeld

SVG Steinachgrund

0:3

02.10.2021 11:00

SG DTV Diespeck/SVS Münchsteinach

SVG Steinachgrund

0:15

03.10.2021 10:00

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 1

SG DaBi/Uehlfeld

1:4

03.10.2021 10:30

SG Thierberg-Scheinfeld

Franken Neustadt

7:4

05.10.2021 17:00

Franken Neustadt

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim

5:6

08.10.2021 18:00

SG Ipsheim/Lenkersheim/Ickelheim

SG Thierberg-Scheinfeld

16:0

08.10.2021 18:00

Franken Neustadt

SG DTV Diespeck/SVS Münchsteinach

2:7

08.10.2021 18:30

SVG Steinachgrund

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 1

10:0

09.10.2021 11:00

SG DaBi/Uehlfeld

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim

3:2

12.10.2021 17:45

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim

SG Ipsheim/Lenkersheim/Ickelheim

2:5

14.10.2021 17:30

SG Thierberg-Scheinfeld

SG DTV Diespeck/SVS Münchsteinach

6:5

16.10.2021 10:00

Franken Neustadt

SG Ipsheim/Lenkersheim/Ickelheim

1:16

16.10.2021 11:00

SG DTV Diespeck/SVS Münchsteinach

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 1

4:8

17.10.2021 10:30

SG Thierberg-Scheinfeld

SG DaBi/Uehlfeld

2:3

20.10.2021 17:30

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim

SVG Steinachgrund

0:10

22.10.2021 18:00

SG DTV Diespeck/SVS Münchsteinach

SG Ipsheim/Lenkersheim/Ickelheim

22.10.2021 18:00

SVG Steinachgrund

SG Thierberg-Scheinfeld

23.10.2021 10:00

SG DaBi/Uehlfeld

Franken Neustadt

24.10.2021 10:00

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 1

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim

29.10.2021 18:30

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim

SG DTV Diespeck/SVS Münchsteinach

30.10.2021 10:00

SG Ipsheim/Lenkersheim/Ickelheim

SG DaBi/Uehlfeld

30.10.2021 10:00

Franken Neustadt

SVG Steinachgrund

31.10.2021 10:30

SG Thierberg-Scheinfeld

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 1

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

23.10.2021 10:00

SG DaBi/Uehlfeld

Franken Neustadt

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:15 - 19:00

FSC Sportgelände

Mittwoch

17:15 - 19:00

FSC Sportgelände

Letztes Spiel

16.10.2021 10:00

Franken Neustadt

1

SG Ipsheim/Lenkersheim/Ickelheim

16

Login

Tabelle Gruppe

1. SVG Steinachgrund

15

2. SG Ipsheim/Lenkers.

12

3. SG DaBi/Uehlfeld

12

4. SG Sugenheim/Mkt.B.

6

5. SG Dietersheim-Sch.

6

6. SG Thierberg-Schei.

6

7. SG DTV Diespeck/SV.

3

8. Franken Neustadt

0

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 235

Gestern Online: 308

Diesen Monat: 5738

Letzter Monat: 10415

Total: 272808