Gruppe - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.09.2021 17:00

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 1

SV Vikt.Weigenheim

18.09.2021 11:00

SG Burgbernheim/Marktbergel

Franken Neustadt

19.09.2021 10:30

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

SG Ipsheim/Lenkersheim/Ickelheim

24.09.2021 17:30

SG Ipsheim/Lenkersheim/Ickelheim

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 1

25.09.2021 10:00

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim

25.09.2021 10:00

SV Vikt.Weigenheim

SG Burgbernheim/Marktbergel

25.09.2021 14:00

FSV Bad Windsheim

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

01.10.2021 17:00

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 1

FSV Bad Windsheim

02.10.2021 10:00

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach

Franken Neustadt

02.10.2021 11:00

SG Burgbernheim/Marktbergel

SG Ipsheim/Lenkersheim/Ickelheim

03.10.2021 10:30

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim

08.10.2021 16:00

SV Vikt.Weigenheim

Franken Neustadt

08.10.2021 17:15

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 1

09.10.2021 14:00

FSV Bad Windsheim

SG Burgbernheim/Marktbergel

10.10.2021 10:30

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach

15.10.2021 17:00

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 1

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

16.10.2021 10:00

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach

SV Vikt.Weigenheim

16.10.2021 10:00

Franken Neustadt

SG Ipsheim/Lenkersheim/Ickelheim

16.10.2021 11:00

SG Burgbernheim/Marktbergel

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim

22.10.2021 16:00

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

SG Burgbernheim/Marktbergel

22.10.2021 17:00

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 1

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach

22.10.2021 17:30

SG Ipsheim/Lenkersheim/Ickelheim

SV Vikt.Weigenheim

23.10.2021 14:00

FSV Bad Windsheim

Franken Neustadt

30.10.2021 10:00

SV Vikt.Weigenheim

FSV Bad Windsheim

30.10.2021 10:00

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach

SG Ipsheim/Lenkersheim/Ickelheim

30.10.2021 10:00

Franken Neustadt

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim

30.10.2021 11:00

SG Burgbernheim/Marktbergel

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 1

05.11.2021 17:15

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim

SV Vikt.Weigenheim

06.11.2021 11:00

SG Burgbernheim/Marktbergel

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach

06.11.2021 14:00

FSV Bad Windsheim

SG Ipsheim/Lenkersheim/Ickelheim

07.11.2021 10:30

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

Franken Neustadt

12.11.2021 17:30

SG Ipsheim/Lenkersheim/Ickelheim

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim

13.11.2021 10:00

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach

FSV Bad Windsheim

13.11.2021 10:00

Franken Neustadt

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 1

13.11.2021 10:00

SV Vikt.Weigenheim

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

Termin offen

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim

FSV Bad Windsheim

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

02.10.2021 10:00

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach

Franken Neustadt

Trainingszeiten

Montag

16:30 - 18:00

FSC Sportgelände

Mittwoch

16:30 - 18:00

FSC Sportgelände

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Login

Tabelle Gruppe

1. SV Vikt.Weigenheim

0

2. SG Dietersheim-Sch.

0

3. SG Sugenheim/Mkt.B.

0

4. SG Burgbernheim/Ma.

0

5. FSV Bad Windsheim

0

6. SG Ipsheim/Lenkers.

0

7. SG Uffenheim / Ade.

0

8. Franken Neustadt

0

9. SG Neuhof/Traut/Eg.

0

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 14

Gestern Online: 338

Diesen Monat: 9743

Letzter Monat: 11080

Total: 266398