Gruppe - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.08.2021 16:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

TSV Langenzenn II

6:1

08.08.2021 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

2:3

08.08.2021 15:00

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

0:3

08.08.2021 15:00

TSV Langenfeld

TSV Wilhermsdorf

4:1

08.08.2021 15:00

SV Seukendorf

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

1:4

08.08.2021 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

SV Hagenbüchach II

4:1

15.08.2021 13:00

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

TSV Markt Erlbach II

4:0

15.08.2021 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

2:7

15.08.2021 13:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

TSV Langenfeld

0:11

15.08.2021 15:00

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

SV Seukendorf

5:0

15.08.2021 15:00

TSV Emskirchen

RSV Sugenheim

1:7

15.08.2021 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

5:0

21.08.2021 15:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

TSV Wilhermsdorf

0:3

22.08.2021 13:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

TSV Emskirchen

5:0

22.08.2021 15:00

TSV Langenfeld

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

2:0

22.08.2021 15:00

SV Seukendorf

TSV Langenzenn II

4:1

22.08.2021 15:00

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

3:1

22.08.2021 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

1:3

29.08.2021 13:00

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SV Seukendorf

4:2

29.08.2021 15:00

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

SV Hagenbüchach II

2:2

29.08.2021 15:00

TSV Emskirchen

TSV Langenfeld

1:4

29.08.2021 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

0:1

29.08.2021 16:00

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

RSV Sugenheim

4:0

29.08.2021 16:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

TSV Markt Erlbach II

1:2

03.09.2021 18:30

TSV Langenfeld

TSV Markt Erlbach II

1:2

05.09.2021 11:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

0:2

05.09.2021 15:00

SV Seukendorf

TSV Wilhermsdorf

0:3

05.09.2021 15:00

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

4:0

05.09.2021 15:00

TSV Emskirchen

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

3:7

05.09.2021 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

TSV Langenzenn II

2:0

09.09.2021 19:00

TSV Langenzenn II

SV Hagenbüchach II

4:3

11.09.2021 14:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

SV Seukendorf

2:2

12.09.2021 13:00

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

RSV Sugenheim

3:1

12.09.2021 13:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

1:2

12.09.2021 15:00

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

TSV Emskirchen

5:1

12.09.2021 15:00

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

TSV Langenfeld

2:4

19.09.2021 11:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

1:5

19.09.2021 15:00

TSV Emskirchen

TSV Langenzenn II

3:3

19.09.2021 15:00

TSV Langenfeld

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

1:3

19.09.2021 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

TSV Wilhermsdorf

0:4

19.09.2021 16:30

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

1:1

23.09.2021 19:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

SV Seukendorf

2:2

26.09.2021 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

1:0

26.09.2021 13:00

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

TSV Emskirchen

4:1

26.09.2021 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

SV Hagenbüchach II

3:1

26.09.2021 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

RSV Sugenheim

3:2

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Seukendorf

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

2:2

26.09.2021 15:00

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

TSV Langenfeld

1:3

10.10.2021 13:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

10.10.2021 15:00

TSV Emskirchen

TSV Wilhermsdorf

10.10.2021 15:00

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

10.10.2021 15:00

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

TSV Langenzenn II

10.10.2021 15:00

TSV Langenfeld

SV Seukendorf

10.10.2021 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

TSV Markt Erlbach II

16.10.2021 16:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

SV Hagenbüchach II

17.10.2021 13:00

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

17.10.2021 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

TSV Langenfeld

17.10.2021 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

TSV Emskirchen

17.10.2021 16:00

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

TSV Wilhermsdorf

17.10.2021 16:00

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

RSV Sugenheim

23.10.2021 15:30

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

TSV Wilhermsdorf

24.10.2021 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

24.10.2021 15:00

TSV Emskirchen

TSV Markt Erlbach II

24.10.2021 15:30

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

24.10.2021 15:30

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

SV Hagenbüchach II

24.10.2021 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

SV Seukendorf

30.10.2021 16:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

31.10.2021 15:00

TSV Langenfeld

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

31.10.2021 15:00

SV Seukendorf

SV Hagenbüchach II

31.10.2021 15:00

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

TSV Emskirchen

31.10.2021 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

31.10.2021 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

TSV Langenzenn II

07.11.2021 12:30

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

TSV Wilhermsdorf

07.11.2021 12:30

TSV Langenzenn II

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

07.11.2021 14:30

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

TSV Markt Erlbach II

07.11.2021 14:30

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

07.11.2021 14:30

TSV Emskirchen

SV Seukendorf

07.11.2021 14:30

RSV Sugenheim

TSV Langenfeld

13.11.2021 14:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

RSV Sugenheim

14.11.2021 12:30

TSV Langenzenn II

TSV Markt Erlbach II

14.11.2021 12:30

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

14.11.2021 14:30

TSV Wilhermsdorf

TSV Langenfeld

14.11.2021 14:30

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

SV Seukendorf

14.11.2021 14:30

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

20.11.2021 14:30

TSV Markt Erlbach II

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

21.11.2021 14:30

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

TSV Langenzenn II

21.11.2021 14:30

SV Seukendorf

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

21.11.2021 14:30

RSV Sugenheim

TSV Emskirchen

21.11.2021 14:30

TSV Langenfeld

SV Hagenbüchach II

21.11.2021 14:30

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

TSV Wilhermsdorf

20.03.2022 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

SV Seukendorf

20.03.2022 13:00

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

20.03.2022 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

TSV Langenfeld

20.03.2022 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

TSV Markt Erlbach II

20.03.2022 15:00

TSV Emskirchen

SV Hagenbüchach II

20.03.2022 15:00

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

RSV Sugenheim

26.03.2022 15:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

27.03.2022 13:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

27.03.2022 15:00

SV Seukendorf

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

27.03.2022 15:00

TSV Langenfeld

TSV Emskirchen

27.03.2022 15:00

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

TSV Wilhermsdorf

27.03.2022 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

02.04.2022 16:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

TSV Langenfeld

03.04.2022 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

RSV Sugenheim

03.04.2022 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

SV Seukendorf

03.04.2022 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

03.04.2022 15:00

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

TSV Emskirchen

03.04.2022 15:00

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

SV Hagenbüchach II

10.04.2022 13:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

TSV Langenzenn II

10.04.2022 15:00

TSV Emskirchen

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

10.04.2022 15:00

TSV Langenfeld

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

10.04.2022 15:00

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

TSV Markt Erlbach II

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Seukendorf

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

10.04.2022 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

16.04.2022 14:00

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SV Hagenbüchach II

16.04.2022 14:00

TSV Langenzenn II

TSV Emskirchen

16.04.2022 16:00

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

16.04.2022 16:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

RSV Sugenheim

16.04.2022 16:00

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

TSV Langenfeld

17.04.2022 15:00

SV Seukendorf

TSV Markt Erlbach II

24.04.2022 13:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

TSV Wilhermsdorf

24.04.2022 15:00

TSV Emskirchen

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

24.04.2022 15:00

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

TSV Langenzenn II

24.04.2022 15:00

TSV Langenfeld

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

24.04.2022 15:00

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

SV Seukendorf

24.04.2022 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

30.04.2022 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

SV Hagenbüchach II

30.04.2022 16:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

RSV Sugenheim

01.05.2022 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

01.05.2022 13:00

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

01.05.2022 15:00

SV Seukendorf

TSV Langenfeld

01.05.2022 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

TSV Emskirchen

08.05.2022 13:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

TSV Markt Erlbach II

08.05.2022 15:00

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

08.05.2022 15:00

TSV Langenfeld

TSV Langenzenn II

08.05.2022 15:00

TSV Emskirchen

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

08.05.2022 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

08.05.2022 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

14.05.2022 16:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

TSV Emskirchen

15.05.2022 13:00

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

TSV Langenzenn II

15.05.2022 13:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

15.05.2022 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

15.05.2022 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Seukendorf

RSV Sugenheim

22.05.2022 13:00

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

TSV Langenfeld

22.05.2022 13:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

SV Seukendorf

22.05.2022 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

TSV Wilhermsdorf

22.05.2022 15:00

TSV Emskirchen

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

22.05.2022 15:00

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

TSV Markt Erlbach II

22.05.2022 15:00

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

28.05.2022 14:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

28.05.2022 16:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

28.05.2022 16:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

TSV Langenzenn II

28.05.2022 16:00

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

28.05.2022 16:00

SV Seukendorf

TSV Emskirchen

28.05.2022 16:00

TSV Langenfeld

RSV Sugenheim

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Freitag

15:30 - 17:00

FSC Sportgelände

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Login

Tabelle Gruppe

1. SG Markt Bibart / .

19

2. TSV Franken Neusta.

18

3. TSV Langenfeld

18

4. SG Münchsteinach /.

16

5. TSV Wilhermsdorf

15

6. SG Dietersheim / S.

11

7. TSV Markt Erlbach II

10

8. RSV Sugenheim

9

9. TSV Langenzenn II

7

10. SV Seukendorf

6

11. SpVgg Markt Bauden.

4

12. SV Hagenbüchach II

4

13. TSV Emskirchen

1

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 12

Gestern Online: 338

Diesen Monat: 9741

Letzter Monat: 11080

Total: 266396