G1-Junioren U7 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.09.2019 10:00

FSV 1948 Ipsheim

SC Dietersheim

21.09.2019 10:12

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz

21.09.2019 10:24

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

21.09.2019 10:36

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach

FSV 1948 Ipsheim

21.09.2019 10:48

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SC Dietersheim

21.09.2019 11:00

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

21.09.2019 11:12

FSV 1948 Ipsheim

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

21.09.2019 11:24

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach

21.09.2019 11:36

SC Dietersheim

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz

21.09.2019 11:48

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

FSV 1948 Ipsheim

21.09.2019 12:00

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

21.09.2019 12:12

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach

SC Dietersheim

21.09.2019 12:24

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz

FSV 1948 Ipsheim

21.09.2019 12:36

SC Dietersheim

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

21.09.2019 12:48

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach

06.10.2019 11:30

SC Dietersheim

FSV 1948 Ipsheim

06.10.2019 11:43

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach

06.10.2019 11:56

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

06.10.2019 12:09

FSV 1948 Ipsheim

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach

06.10.2019 12:22

SC Dietersheim

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

06.10.2019 12:35

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz

06.10.2019 12:48

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

FSV 1948 Ipsheim

06.10.2019 13:01

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

06.10.2019 13:14

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz

SC Dietersheim

06.10.2019 13:27

FSV 1948 Ipsheim

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

06.10.2019 13:40

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz

06.10.2019 13:53

SC Dietersheim

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach

06.10.2019 14:06

FSV 1948 Ipsheim

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz

06.10.2019 14:19

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SC Dietersheim

06.10.2019 14:32

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

19.10.2019 12:00

FSV 1948 Ipsheim

SC Dietersheim

19.10.2019 12:12

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz

19.10.2019 12:24

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

19.10.2019 12:36

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach

FSV 1948 Ipsheim

19.10.2019 12:48

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SC Dietersheim

19.10.2019 13:00

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

19.10.2019 13:12

FSV 1948 Ipsheim

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

19.10.2019 13:24

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach

19.10.2019 13:36

SC Dietersheim

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz

19.10.2019 13:48

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

FSV 1948 Ipsheim

19.10.2019 14:00

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

19.10.2019 14:12

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach

SC Dietersheim

19.10.2019 14:24

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz

FSV 1948 Ipsheim

19.10.2019 14:36

SC Dietersheim

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

19.10.2019 14:48

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Trainingszeiten

Freitag

15:30 - 17:00

FSC Sportgelände

Letztes Spiel

19.10.2019 14:36

SC Dietersheim

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

Tabelle

1. SC Dietersheim

0

2. FSV 1948 Ipsheim

0

3. SG Diespeck/Münchs.

0

4. FSC Franken Neusta.

0

5. SG Neuhof/Traut/Eg.

0

6. FSC Franken Neusta.

0

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 218

Gestern Online: 261

Diesen Monat: 4991

Letzter Monat: 5358

Total: 45366