Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

13.09.2019 17:30

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

0:1

13.09.2019 17:30

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

3:5

13.09.2019 17:30

DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

1:8

14.09.2019 11:00

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

SVG Steinachgrund III n.a. o.W.

14.09.2019 13:00

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

1:6

14.09.2019 14:30

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

6:0

20.09.2019 18:30

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

9:1

21.09.2019 10:30

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

0:2

21.09.2019 11:00

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

1:3

21.09.2019 11:00

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

2:1

21.09.2019 14:45

SVG Steinachgrund III n.a. o.W.

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

27.09.2019 17:30

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

1:1

28.09.2019 11:00

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

2:5

28.09.2019 11:00

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

SVG Steinachgrund III n.a. o.W.

28.09.2019 13:00

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

1:7

28.09.2019 14:30

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

1:2

04.10.2019 17:30

DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

2:1

04.10.2019 18:30

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

2:0

05.10.2019 10:30

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

0:5

05.10.2019 12:30

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

0:7

05.10.2019 14:45

SVG Steinachgrund III n.a. o.W.

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

11.10.2019 17:30

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

2:1

12.10.2019 11:00

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

0:6

12.10.2019 11:00

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

3:2

12.10.2019 14:45

SVG Steinachgrund III n.a. o.W.

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

16.10.2019 17:30

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

2:5

18.10.2019 17:30

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

1:8

18.10.2019 18:30

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

SVG Steinachgrund III n.a. o.W.

19.10.2019 10:30

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

1:1

19.10.2019 11:00

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

0:3

19.10.2019 12:30

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

1:4

21.10.2019 17:30

DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

2:1

22.10.2019 17:30

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

0:7

22.10.2019 18:00

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

2:3

25.10.2019 17:30

DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

2:0

26.10.2019 11:00

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

0:6

26.10.2019 11:00

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

11:0

26.10.2019 12:30

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

0:5

26.10.2019 14:30

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

7:3

26.10.2019 14:45

SVG Steinachgrund III n.a. o.W.

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

29.10.2019 17:00

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

10:0

01.11.2019 17:30

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

2:8

01.11.2019 18:30

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

6:0

02.11.2019 10:30

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

SVG Steinachgrund III n.a. o.W.

02.11.2019 11:00

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

1:3

03.11.2019 11:00

DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

0:8

07.11.2019 17:30

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

0:6

08.11.2019 18:30

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

0:1

09.11.2019 11:00

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

4:0

09.11.2019 12:30

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

1:0

09.11.2019 14:30

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

2:3

09.11.2019 14:45

SVG Steinachgrund III n.a. o.W.

DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

15.11.2019 17:30

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

SVG Steinachgrund III n.a. o.W.

15.11.2019 17:30

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

1:10

15.11.2019 17:30

DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

3:0

16.11.2019 10:30

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

0:4

16.11.2019 11:00

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

6:0

16.11.2019 14:30

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

0:0

19.11.2019 17:30

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

1:0

22.11.2019 18:30

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

3:0

23.11.2019 11:00

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

0:0

23.11.2019 12:30

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

0:2

23.11.2019 13:00

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

1:4

23.11.2019 14:45

SVG Steinachgrund III n.a. o.W.

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

Termin offen

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

Termin offen

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

Termin offen

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

Termin offen

SVG Steinachgrund III n.a. o.W.

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

Termin offen

DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

Termin offen

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

Termin offen

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

SVG Steinachgrund III n.a. o.W.

Termin offen

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

Termin offen

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

Termin offen

DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

Termin offen

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

Termin offen

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

Termin offen

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

Termin offen

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

Termin offen

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

Termin offen

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

SVG Steinachgrund III n.a. o.W.

Termin offen

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

Termin offen

DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

Termin offen

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

Termin offen

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

Termin offen

SVG Steinachgrund III n.a. o.W.

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

Termin offen

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

Termin offen

SVG Steinachgrund III n.a. o.W.

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

Termin offen

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

Termin offen

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

Termin offen

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

Termin offen

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

Termin offen

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

Termin offen

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

Termin offen

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

Termin offen

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

Termin offen

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

Termin offen

DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

Termin offen

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

Termin offen

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SVG Steinachgrund III n.a. o.W.

Termin offen

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

Termin offen

DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

Termin offen

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

Termin offen

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

Termin offen

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

Termin offen

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

Termin offen

SVG Steinachgrund III n.a. o.W.

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

Termin offen

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

Termin offen

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

Termin offen

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

Termin offen

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

Termin offen

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

SVG Steinachgrund III n.a. o.W.

Termin offen

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

Termin offen

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

Termin offen

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

Termin offen

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

Termin offen

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

Termin offen

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

Termin offen

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

SVG Steinachgrund III n.a. o.W.

Termin offen

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

Termin offen

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

Termin offen

SVG Steinachgrund III n.a. o.W.

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

Termin offen

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

Termin offen

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

Termin offen

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

Termin offen

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

Termin offen

DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

SVG Steinachgrund III n.a. o.W.

Termin offen

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

Termin offen

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

Termin offen

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

Termin offen

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

Termin offen

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

Termin offen

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2 n.a.

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

TSV Sportgelände

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

TSV Sportgelände

Letztes Spiel

23.11.2019 13:00

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

1

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

4

Tabelle Gruppe

1. SG Cadolzburg /Amm.

27

2. SG Cadolzburg /Amm.

25

3. SG Markt Erlbach/L.

19

4. SG Bürglein/Großha.

19

5. DTV Diespeck 2 n.a.

18

6. SG Burggrafenhof/L.

13

7. SG Langenzenn/Wilh.

13

8. JFG Südlicher Rang.

12

9. SG Sugenheim/Mkt.B.

6

10. JFG Oberes Zenntal.

2

11. FSC Franken Neusta.

1

12. SVG Steinachgrund .

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 124

Gestern Online: 452

Diesen Monat: 12793

Letzter Monat: 11925

Total: 144059