A2-Junioren U19 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2018 18:30

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

SG Oberndorf/Lenkersh/Dietersh/Schauerh

1:1

14.09.2018 19:00

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach zg.

JFG Aischgrund

19.09.2018 19:00

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

SG Baudenbach/Scheinfeld

4:1

21.09.2018 18:00

SG Oberndorf/Lenkersh/Dietersh/Schauerh

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach zg.

21.09.2018 18:30

SG Emskirchen/Wilhelmsdorf

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

0:10

21.09.2018 19:00

SG Baudenbach/Scheinfeld

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

2:0

29.09.2018 15:30

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

JFG Aischgrund

1:4

05.10.2018 18:30

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach zg.

05.10.2018 18:30

SG Emskirchen/Wilhelmsdorf

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

1:5

06.10.2018 15:30

SG Oberndorf/Lenkersh/Dietersh/Schauerh

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

1:3

10.10.2018 19:00

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

4:0

12.10.2018 18:30

SG Emskirchen/Wilhelmsdorf

JFG Aischgrund

1:5

13.10.2018 15:30

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

SG Baudenbach/Scheinfeld

2:2

15.10.2018 19:00

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach zg.

19.10.2018 18:00

SG Oberndorf/Lenkersh/Dietersh/Schauerh

SG Emskirchen/Wilhelmsdorf

1:1

19.10.2018 19:00

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach zg.

SG Baudenbach/Scheinfeld

20.10.2018 11:00

JFG Aischgrund

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

4:1

02.11.2018 19:00

SG Baudenbach/Scheinfeld

JFG Aischgrund

0:2

02.11.2018 19:00

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

SG Oberndorf/Lenkersh/Dietersh/Schauerh

3:0

03.11.2018 14:30

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach zg.

09.11.2018 18:00

SG Oberndorf/Lenkersh/Dietersh/Schauerh

SG Baudenbach/Scheinfeld

2:5

09.11.2018 18:30

SG Emskirchen/Wilhelmsdorf

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach zg.

10.11.2018 11:00

JFG Aischgrund

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

1:0

14.11.2018 18:30

SG Emskirchen/Wilhelmsdorf

SG Baudenbach/Scheinfeld

2:3

14.11.2018 19:00

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

2:4

17.11.2018 12:00

JFG Aischgrund

SG Oberndorf/Lenkersh/Dietersh/Schauerh

5:0

17.11.2018 14:30

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

1:5

15.03.2019 18:00

SG Oberndorf/Lenkersh/Dietersh/Schauerh

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

29.03.2019 18:30

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

30.03.2019 11:00

JFG Aischgrund

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

05.04.2019 18:00

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

SG Baudenbach/Scheinfeld

05.04.2019 19:00

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

SG Emskirchen/Wilhelmsdorf

12.04.2019 18:30

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

SG Oberndorf/Lenkersh/Dietersh/Schauerh

12.04.2019 18:30

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

SG Emskirchen/Wilhelmsdorf

26.04.2019 18:30

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

SG Emskirchen/Wilhelmsdorf

03.05.2019 19:00

SG Baudenbach/Scheinfeld

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

04.05.2019 11:00

JFG Aischgrund

SG Emskirchen/Wilhelmsdorf

10.05.2019 18:30

SG Emskirchen/Wilhelmsdorf

SG Oberndorf/Lenkersh/Dietersh/Schauerh

10.05.2019 19:00

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

JFG Aischgrund

11.05.2019 15:30

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

17.05.2019 18:00

SG Oberndorf/Lenkersh/Dietersh/Schauerh

JFG Aischgrund

17.05.2019 19:00

SG Baudenbach/Scheinfeld

SG Emskirchen/Wilhelmsdorf

24.05.2019 18:00

SG Oberndorf/Lenkersh/Dietersh/Schauerh

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

24.05.2019 18:30

SG Emskirchen/Wilhelmsdorf

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

25.05.2019 11:00

JFG Aischgrund

SG Baudenbach/Scheinfeld

29.05.2019 19:00

SG Baudenbach/Scheinfeld

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

31.05.2019 19:00

SG Baudenbach/Scheinfeld

SG Oberndorf/Lenkersh/Dietersh/Schauerh

31.05.2019 19:00

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

JFG Aischgrund

31.05.2019 19:00

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

29.03.2019 18:30

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

Letztes Spiel

14.11.2018 19:00

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

2

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

4

Tabelle

1. JFG Aischgrund

18

2. SG Losaurach/Markt.

15

3. SG Sugenheim/Mkt.B.

10

4. SG Baudenbach/Sche.

10

5. SG Oberndorf/Lenke.

2

6. SG Langenzenn/Wilh.

1

7. SG Emskirchen/Wilh.

1

8. SG Diespeck/Münchs.

0

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 4

Gestern Online: 168

Diesen Monat: 4052

Letzter Monat: 695

Total: 4842