Herren 2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2018 15:00

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

TSV Langenzenn II

3:3

19.08.2018 13:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

DTV Diespeck II

4:2

19.08.2018 13:00

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

SV Losaurach II

0:1

19.08.2018 15:00

SpVgg Thierberg

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

7:3

19.08.2018 15:00

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

SV Burggrafenhof II

1:2

19.08.2018 15:00

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SF Laubendorf II

1:2

24.08.2018 18:30

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

1:0

24.08.2018 18:30

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

SV Losaurach II

1:5

24.08.2018 19:00

DTV Diespeck II

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

2:1

26.08.2018 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

6:1

26.08.2018 13:00

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

3:1

26.08.2018 13:00

SV Burggrafenhof II

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

2:4

26.08.2018 13:00

SF Laubendorf II

SpVgg Thierberg

1:0

26.08.2018 13:00

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

9:0

31.08.2018 18:00

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SV Burggrafenhof II

0:1

31.08.2018 19:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

1:10

02.09.2018 13:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

SV Losaurach II

0:5

02.09.2018 13:00

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

0:0

02.09.2018 13:00

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

TSV Langenzenn II

1:1

02.09.2018 13:00

SF Laubendorf II

DTV Diespeck II

1:2

02.09.2018 15:00

SpVgg Thierberg

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

6:2

06.09.2018 19:00

TSV Langenzenn II

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

5:1

08.09.2018 14:00

SV Burggrafenhof II

SF Laubendorf II

0:0

09.09.2018 13:00

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

6:1

09.09.2018 13:00

SV Losaurach II

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

3:1

09.09.2018 13:00

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

1:3

09.09.2018 13:00

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

1:3

15.09.2018 14:30

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

1:3

16.09.2018 13:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

TSV Langenzenn II

0:3

16.09.2018 13:00

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

2:3

16.09.2018 13:00

DTV Diespeck II

SV Burggrafenhof II

2:4

16.09.2018 13:00

SF Laubendorf II

SV Losaurach II

0:0

16.09.2018 14:30

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

2:1

16.09.2018 15:00

SpVgg Thierberg

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

7:0

23.09.2018 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

10:0

23.09.2018 13:00

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

SF Laubendorf II

4:1

23.09.2018 13:00

SV Losaurach II

DTV Diespeck II

1:1

23.09.2018 13:00

SV Burggrafenhof II

SpVgg Thierberg

0:1

23.09.2018 13:00

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

2:0

23.09.2018 13:00

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

6:2

23.09.2018 14:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

1:4

29.09.2018 14:00

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

2:4

30.09.2018 13:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

2:2

30.09.2018 13:00

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

2:2

30.09.2018 13:00

SV Burggrafenhof II

SV Losaurach II

0:2

30.09.2018 13:00

DTV Diespeck II

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

0:1

30.09.2018 13:00

SF Laubendorf II

TSV Langenzenn II

1:5

30.09.2018 15:00

SpVgg Thierberg

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

4:3

07.10.2018 13:00

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

SV Burggrafenhof II

1:3

07.10.2018 13:00

SV Losaurach II

SpVgg Thierberg

0:2

07.10.2018 13:00

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

1:2

07.10.2018 13:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

0:4

07.10.2018 13:00

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

2:6

07.10.2018 13:00

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

SF Laubendorf II

2:6

14.10.2018 13:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

2:2

14.10.2018 13:00

SV Losaurach II

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

3:0

14.10.2018 13:00

SV Burggrafenhof II

TSV Langenzenn II

0:1

14.10.2018 13:00

DTV Diespeck II

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

4:1

14.10.2018 14:00

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

SF Laubendorf II

2:5

14.10.2018 15:00

SpVgg Thierberg

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

4:1

20.10.2018 14:00

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

SpVgg Thierberg

3:3

21.10.2018 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

SV Losaurach II

1:0

21.10.2018 13:00

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

1:3

21.10.2018 13:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

SF Laubendorf II

2:5

21.10.2018 13:00

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

DTV Diespeck II

0:4

21.10.2018 13:00

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

SV Burggrafenhof II

3:4

21.10.2018 14:00

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

0:0

24.10.2018 19:00

TSV Langenzenn II

DTV Diespeck II

3:1

26.10.2018 19:00

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

1:1

27.10.2018 14:00

DTV Diespeck II

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

4:0

27.10.2018 16:00

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

SF Laubendorf II

3:5

28.10.2018 13:00

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

TSV Langenzenn II

2:6

28.10.2018 13:00

SV Burggrafenhof II

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

2:0

28.10.2018 15:00

SpVgg Thierberg

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

4:2

01.11.2018 12:00

SV Losaurach II

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

6:1

01.11.2018 12:30

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

3:1

04.11.2018 11:30

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

SV Losaurach II

0:1

04.11.2018 12:00

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

1:5

04.11.2018 12:30

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

2:3

04.11.2018 12:30

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

SF Laubendorf II

1:9

04.11.2018 12:30

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

DTV Diespeck II

0:2

04.11.2018 12:30

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

SV Burggrafenhof II

1:3

04.11.2018 14:30

SpVgg Thierberg

TSV Langenzenn II

2:5

11.11.2018 12:30

TSV Langenzenn II

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

2:0

11.11.2018 12:30

SV Losaurach II

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

3:0

11.11.2018 12:30

SV Burggrafenhof II

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

3:4

11.11.2018 12:30

DTV Diespeck II

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

9:0

11.11.2018 12:30

SF Laubendorf II

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

2:0

11.11.2018 12:30

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SpVgg Thierberg

0:5

18.11.2018 12:00

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

SpVgg Thierberg

1:5

18.11.2018 12:00

SV Burggrafenhof II

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

2:2

18.11.2018 12:00

SV Losaurach II

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

3:0

18.11.2018 12:30

DTV Diespeck II

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

3:2

18.11.2018 12:30

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

2:1

18.11.2018 12:30

TSV Langenzenn II

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

7:1

18.11.2018 12:30

SF Laubendorf II

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

4:1

25.11.2018 12:30

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

4:1

02.12.2018 14:00

DTV Diespeck II

SpVgg Thierberg

09.03.2019 16:00

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

DTV Diespeck II

0:0

17.03.2019 13:00

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

2:4

17.03.2019 13:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

TSV Langenzenn II

17.03.2019 13:00

SV Burggrafenhof II

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

5:3

17.03.2019 13:00

SV Losaurach II

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

17.03.2019 13:00

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

17.03.2019 15:00

SF Laubendorf II

SpVgg Thierberg

0:3

24.03.2019 12:00

SV Burggrafenhof II

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

3:0

24.03.2019 12:00

SV Losaurach II

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

1:0

24.03.2019 13:00

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

6:0

24.03.2019 13:00

DTV Diespeck II

SF Laubendorf II

1:3

24.03.2019 13:00

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

4:1

24.03.2019 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

5:1

24.03.2019 13:00

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

SpVgg Thierberg

1:7

30.03.2019 13:00

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SV Losaurach II

31.03.2019 13:00

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

TSV Langenzenn II

31.03.2019 13:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

31.03.2019 13:00

SF Laubendorf II

SV Burggrafenhof II

31.03.2019 13:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

31.03.2019 13:00

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

31.03.2019 15:00

SpVgg Thierberg

DTV Diespeck II

07.04.2019 13:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

SpVgg Thierberg

07.04.2019 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

07.04.2019 13:00

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

07.04.2019 13:00

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

07.04.2019 13:00

SV Burggrafenhof II

DTV Diespeck II

07.04.2019 13:00

SV Losaurach II

SF Laubendorf II

07.04.2019 13:00

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

13.04.2019 14:30

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

TSV Langenzenn II

14.04.2019 13:00

SF Laubendorf II

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

14.04.2019 13:00

DTV Diespeck II

SV Losaurach II

14.04.2019 13:00

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

14.04.2019 13:00

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

14.04.2019 13:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

14.04.2019 15:00

SpVgg Thierberg

SV Burggrafenhof II

27.04.2019 14:00

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

28.04.2019 13:00

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

SpVgg Thierberg

28.04.2019 13:00

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

28.04.2019 13:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

28.04.2019 13:00

SV Losaurach II

SV Burggrafenhof II

28.04.2019 13:00

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

DTV Diespeck II

28.04.2019 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

SF Laubendorf II

04.05.2019 14:30

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

05.05.2019 13:00

DTV Diespeck II

TSV Langenzenn II

05.05.2019 13:00

SV Burggrafenhof II

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

05.05.2019 13:00

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

05.05.2019 13:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

05.05.2019 13:00

SF Laubendorf II

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

05.05.2019 15:00

SpVgg Thierberg

SV Losaurach II

12.05.2019 13:00

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

SpVgg Thierberg

12.05.2019 13:00

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

12.05.2019 13:00

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

SV Losaurach II

12.05.2019 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

SV Burggrafenhof II

12.05.2019 13:00

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

DTV Diespeck II

12.05.2019 13:00

SF Laubendorf II

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

12.05.2019 13:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

19.05.2019 13:00

SV Losaurach II

TSV Langenzenn II

19.05.2019 13:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

19.05.2019 13:00

SF Laubendorf II

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

19.05.2019 13:00

DTV Diespeck II

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

19.05.2019 13:00

SV Burggrafenhof II

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

19.05.2019 14:30

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

19.05.2019 15:00

SpVgg Thierberg

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

25.05.2019 14:00

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

SV Losaurach II

26.05.2019 13:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

SpVgg Thierberg

26.05.2019 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

26.05.2019 13:00

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

SV Burggrafenhof II

26.05.2019 13:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

DTV Diespeck II

26.05.2019 13:00

SF Laubendorf II

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

26.05.2019 13:00

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

02.06.2019 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

SpVgg Thierberg

02.06.2019 13:00

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

02.06.2019 13:00

SF Laubendorf II

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

02.06.2019 13:00

DTV Diespeck II

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

02.06.2019 13:00

SV Burggrafenhof II

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

02.06.2019 13:00

SV Losaurach II

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

02.06.2019 13:00

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

08.06.2019 14:00

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

TSV Langenzenn II

08.06.2019 14:00

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

08.06.2019 14:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

SV Losaurach II

08.06.2019 14:00

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

SV Burggrafenhof II

08.06.2019 14:00

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

DTV Diespeck II

08.06.2019 14:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

SF Laubendorf II

08.06.2019 16:00

SpVgg Thierberg

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

30.03.2019 13:00

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SV Losaurach II

Letztes Spiel

24.03.2019 12:00

SV Burggrafenhof II

3

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

0

Tabelle

1. TSV Langenzenn II

41

2. SpVgg Thierberg

37

3. SV Losaurach II

35

4. SF Laubendorf II

32

5. SG Lenkersheim/Bad.

32

6. SV Burggrafenhof II

29

7. DTV Diespeck II

26

8. SV Neuhof/Zenn II

18

9. SG Dietersheim-Sch.

15

10. TSV Wilhermsdorf II

14

11. SG Franken Neustad.

12

12. SV Steigerwald-Mün.

7

13. FC Dachsbach-Birnb.

7

14. SG Brunn/Wilhelmsd.

5

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 4

Gestern Online: 168

Diesen Monat: 4052

Letzter Monat: 695

Total: 4842