Herren 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2018 18:30

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

RSV Sugenheim

1:3

17.08.2018 19:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

SVG Steinachgrund II

1:4

19.08.2018 13:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

3:0

19.08.2018 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

SV Hagenbüchach II

1:1

19.08.2018 15:00

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

TSV Markt Bibart

0:5

19.08.2018 15:00

TSV Markt Nordheim

SC Trautskirchen

2:0

26.08.2018 15:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

4:0

26.08.2018 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

TSV Markt Nordheim

1:6

26.08.2018 16:00

SVG Steinachgrund II

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

4:1

26.08.2018 16:00

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

TSV Markt Bibart

4:1

26.08.2018 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

TSV Markt Erlbach II

1:0

02.09.2018 15:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

TSV Markt Nordheim

2:1

02.09.2018 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

TSV Markt Bibart

3:0

02.09.2018 15:00

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

SVG Steinachgrund II

2:2

02.09.2018 15:00

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

SC Trautskirchen

0:2

02.09.2018 15:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

0:2

02.09.2018 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

SV Hagenbüchach II

1:1

08.09.2018 14:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

1:0

09.09.2018 13:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

TSV Markt Erlbach II

0:1

09.09.2018 15:00

SC Trautskirchen

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

0:3

09.09.2018 15:00

TSV Markt Bibart

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

0:1

09.09.2018 15:00

TSV Markt Nordheim

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

4:3

09.09.2018 16:00

SVG Steinachgrund II

TSV Wilhermsdorf

0:1

16.09.2018 13:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

8:0

16.09.2018 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

SC Trautskirchen

3:1

16.09.2018 15:00

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

5:1

16.09.2018 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

TSV Markt Bibart

0:0

16.09.2018 16:30

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

TSV Markt Nordheim

0:1

23.09.2018 15:00

SC Trautskirchen

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

0:1

23.09.2018 15:00

TSV Markt Bibart

SV Hagenbüchach II

3:2

23.09.2018 15:00

TSV Markt Nordheim

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

2:1

23.09.2018 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

TSV Wilhermsdorf

2:3

23.09.2018 16:00

SVG Steinachgrund II

RSV Sugenheim

2:0

23.09.2018 16:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

3:0

29.09.2018 16:00

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

1:1

30.09.2018 13:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

5:1

30.09.2018 13:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

SVG Steinachgrund II

1:3

30.09.2018 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

TSV Markt Nordheim

1:1

30.09.2018 15:00

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

4:2

30.09.2018 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

SC Trautskirchen

2:1

03.10.2018 15:00

SC Trautskirchen

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

2:0

03.10.2018 16:15

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

SVG Steinachgrund II

2:2

07.10.2018 15:00

SC Trautskirchen

SV Hagenbüchach II

1:0

07.10.2018 15:00

TSV Markt Bibart

TSV Markt Erlbach II

1:0

07.10.2018 15:00

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

1:5

07.10.2018 15:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

TSV Wilhermsdorf

3:1

07.10.2018 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

RSV Sugenheim

0:2

07.10.2018 16:30

TSV Markt Nordheim

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

3:2

14.10.2018 15:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

1:3

14.10.2018 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

1:0

14.10.2018 15:00

TSV Markt Bibart

SVG Steinachgrund II

2:2

14.10.2018 15:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

3:1

14.10.2018 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

TSV Markt Nordheim

1:1

21.10.2018 15:00

SC Trautskirchen

TSV Markt Bibart

3:0

21.10.2018 15:00

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

TSV Wilhermsdorf

1:4

21.10.2018 15:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

RSV Sugenheim

2:1

21.10.2018 16:00

SVG Steinachgrund II

TSV Markt Erlbach II

4:2

21.10.2018 16:00

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

1:6

21.10.2018 16:00

TSV Markt Nordheim

SV Hagenbüchach II

3:1

27.10.2018 16:00

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

2:0

28.10.2018 13:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

TSV Wilhermsdorf

2:2

28.10.2018 13:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

1:1

28.10.2018 15:30

TSV Markt Bibart

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

2:0

28.10.2018 15:30

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

RSV Sugenheim

0:0

28.10.2018 16:00

SVG Steinachgrund II

SC Trautskirchen

1:0

01.11.2018 14:30

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

3:1

04.11.2018 12:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

SC Trautskirchen

3:3

04.11.2018 14:30

TSV Wilhermsdorf

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

3:1

04.11.2018 14:30

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

RSV Sugenheim

3:1

04.11.2018 14:30

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

SV Hagenbüchach II

2:5

04.11.2018 14:30

TSV Markt Nordheim

TSV Markt Bibart

3:0

04.11.2018 14:30

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

SVG Steinachgrund II

1:3

11.11.2018 12:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

1:3

11.11.2018 14:30

SC Trautskirchen

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

2:1

11.11.2018 14:30

TSV Markt Bibart

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

1:3

11.11.2018 14:30

RSV Sugenheim

TSV Wilhermsdorf

1:3

11.11.2018 14:30

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

TSV Markt Erlbach II

1:1

11.11.2018 16:00

SVG Steinachgrund II

TSV Markt Nordheim

3:1

18.11.2018 14:00

SVG Steinachgrund II

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

3:0

18.11.2018 14:30

RSV Sugenheim

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

2:0

18.11.2018 14:30

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

TSV Markt Erlbach II

1:0

18.11.2018 14:30

SV Hagenbüchach II

TSV Wilhermsdorf

2:2

18.11.2018 14:30

TSV Markt Bibart

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

1:4

18.11.2018 14:30

SC Trautskirchen

TSV Markt Nordheim

1:3

17.03.2019 12:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

RSV Sugenheim

0:0

17.03.2019 15:00

TSV Markt Nordheim

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

1:1

17.03.2019 15:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

SC Trautskirchen

0:0

17.03.2019 15:00

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

SV Hagenbüchach II

1:2

17.03.2019 15:00

TSV Markt Bibart

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

1:1

17.03.2019 15:00

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

SVG Steinachgrund II

2:3

23.03.2019 16:00

SVG Steinachgrund II

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

6:2

24.03.2019 15:00

TSV Markt Bibart

TSV Wilhermsdorf

0:2

24.03.2019 15:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

RSV Sugenheim

0:0

24.03.2019 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

2:0

24.03.2019 15:00

TSV Markt Nordheim

TSV Markt Erlbach II

5:1

24.03.2019 15:00

SC Trautskirchen

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

0:2

30.03.2019 16:30

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

TSV Markt Bibart

31.03.2019 12:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

SV Hagenbüchach II

31.03.2019 15:00

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

SC Trautskirchen

31.03.2019 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

SVG Steinachgrund II

31.03.2019 15:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

TSV Markt Nordheim

31.03.2019 15:00

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

06.04.2019 16:00

SVG Steinachgrund II

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

07.04.2019 15:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

TSV Markt Erlbach II

07.04.2019 15:00

SC Trautskirchen

TSV Wilhermsdorf

07.04.2019 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

07.04.2019 15:00

TSV Markt Nordheim

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

07.04.2019 15:00

TSV Markt Bibart

RSV Sugenheim

13.04.2019 16:30

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

SC Trautskirchen

14.04.2019 13:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

TSV Markt Bibart

14.04.2019 15:00

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

TSV Markt Nordheim

14.04.2019 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

14.04.2019 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

SVG Steinachgrund II

28.04.2019 15:00

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

TSV Markt Erlbach II

28.04.2019 15:00

TSV Markt Nordheim

TSV Wilhermsdorf

28.04.2019 15:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

28.04.2019 15:00

SC Trautskirchen

RSV Sugenheim

28.04.2019 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

28.04.2019 16:00

SVG Steinachgrund II

SV Hagenbüchach II

04.05.2019 16:30

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

TSV Markt Nordheim

05.05.2019 13:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

SC Trautskirchen

05.05.2019 13:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

TSV Markt Bibart

05.05.2019 15:00

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

05.05.2019 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

05.05.2019 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

12.05.2019 13:00

SVG Steinachgrund II

TSV Markt Bibart

12.05.2019 15:00

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

TSV Markt Erlbach II

12.05.2019 15:00

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

TSV Wilhermsdorf

12.05.2019 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

SV Hagenbüchach II

12.05.2019 15:00

TSV Markt Nordheim

RSV Sugenheim

12.05.2019 15:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

19.05.2019 13:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

SVG Steinachgrund II

19.05.2019 13:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

TSV Markt Nordheim

19.05.2019 15:00

TSV Markt Bibart

SC Trautskirchen

19.05.2019 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

19.05.2019 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

19.05.2019 16:30

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

26.05.2019 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

TSV Markt Erlbach II

26.05.2019 15:00

SC Trautskirchen

SVG Steinachgrund II

26.05.2019 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

TSV Markt Bibart

26.05.2019 15:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

SV Hagenbüchach II

26.05.2019 15:00

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

26.05.2019 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

02.06.2019 15:00

SC Trautskirchen

TSV Markt Erlbach II

02.06.2019 15:00

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

TSV Wilhermsdorf

02.06.2019 15:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim I

02.06.2019 15:00

TSV Markt Bibart

TSV Markt Nordheim

02.06.2019 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

02.06.2019 16:00

SVG Steinachgrund II

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

08.06.2019 16:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

SC Trautskirchen

08.06.2019 16:00

TSV Markt Nordheim

SVG Steinachgrund II

08.06.2019 16:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

TSV Markt Bibart

08.06.2019 16:00

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach

SV Hagenbüchach II

08.06.2019 16:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

RSV Sugenheim

08.06.2019 16:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. SVG Steinachgrund II

36

2. TSV Markt Nordheim

33

3. TSV Wilhermsdorf

31

4. SV Steigerwald-Mün.

26

5. RSV Sugenheim

21

6. TSV Markt Erlbach II

19

7. SG TSV Neustadt/Ai.

18

8. SV Hagenbüchach II

17

9. SC Trautskirchen

17

10. TSV Markt Bibart

15

11. SpVgg Markt Bauden.

14

12. FC Dachsbach-Birnb.

14

13. SG Dietersheim-Sch.

7

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 4

Gestern Online: 168

Diesen Monat: 4052

Letzter Monat: 695

Total: 4842