Kreisgruppe - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.09.2020 18:30

SG Dachs.Bi/Uehlfeld a.Ko.W. o.W.

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp. 2

4:0

26.09.2020 11:00

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2 o.W.

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

0:3

27.09.2020 17:00

SG Dachs.Bi/Uehlfeld a.Ko.W. o.W.

SpVgg Thierberg-Klosterdorf Flexmannschaft o.W.

17:2

03.10.2020 11:00

SG Emskirchen/Hagenb 2 a.K o.W.

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp. 2

0:7

03.10.2020 12:00

SpVgg Thierberg-Klosterdorf Flexmannschaft o.W.

SVG Steinachgrund 2

05.10.2020 18:00

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

SpVgg Thierberg-Klosterdorf Flexmannschaft o.W.

19:0

09.10.2020 18:30

SVG Steinachgrund 2

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

2:5

11.10.2020 10:30

SVG Steinachgrund 2

SG Emskirchen/Hagenb 2 a.K o.W.

12:1

11.10.2020 17:00

SG Dachs.Bi/Uehlfeld a.Ko.W. o.W.

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2 o.W.

4:3

12.10.2020 18:30

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

SG Dachs.Bi/Uehlfeld a.Ko.W. o.W.

3:4

15.10.2020 18:30

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp. 2

SVG Steinachgrund 2

0:2

17.10.2020 11:00

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp. 2

11:1

20.10.2020 17:45

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2 o.W.

SVG Steinachgrund 2

1:4

23.10.2020 18:30

SVG Steinachgrund 2

SG Dachs.Bi/Uehlfeld a.Ko.W. o.W.

1:3

24.10.2020 11:00

SG Emskirchen/Hagenb 2 a.K o.W.

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

Termin offen

SpVgg Thierberg-Klosterdorf Flexmannschaft o.W.

SG Emskirchen/Hagenb 2 a.K o.W.

Termin offen

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp. 2

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2 o.W.

Termin offen

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp. 2

SpVgg Thierberg-Klosterdorf Flexmannschaft o.W.

Termin offen

SpVgg Thierberg-Klosterdorf Flexmannschaft o.W.

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2 o.W.

Termin offen

SG Emskirchen/Hagenb 2 a.K o.W.

SG Dachs.Bi/Uehlfeld a.Ko.W. o.W.

Termin offen

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2 o.W.

SG Emskirchen/Hagenb 2 a.K o.W.

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp. 2

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2 o.W.

Letztes Spiel

17.10.2020 11:00

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

11

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp. 2

1

Login

Tabelle Kreisgruppe

1. SG Dachs.Bi/Uehlfe.

15

2. SG Langenzenn/Wilh.

12

3. SVG Steinachgrund 2

9

4. SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV.

3

5. SG Emskirchen/Hage.

0

6. SpVgg Thierberg-Kl.

0

7. SG Laubendorf/Burg.

0

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 17

Gestern Online: 238

Diesen Monat: 255

Letzter Monat: 7334

Total: 194211