Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.09.2020 14:00

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

2:2

20.09.2020 10:30

SG Cadolzburg/ Ammerndorf

JFG Oberes Zenntal

9:1

25.09.2020 19:00

SG Losaurach/Mkt.Erlbach

SG Cadolzburg/ Ammerndorf

3:1

27.09.2020 17:00

SG Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof

2:6

02.10.2020 18:30

SG Emskirchen/Hagenb

SG Losaurach/Mkt.Erlbach

1:4

03.10.2020 12:30

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof

0:10

03.10.2020 15:30

JFG Oberes Zenntal

SG Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn

0:12

04.10.2020 10:30

SG Cadolzburg/ Ammerndorf

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

2:3

06.10.2020 18:00

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

3:0

06.10.2020 19:00

SG Emskirchen/Hagenb

SG Cadolzburg/ Ammerndorf

1:7

07.10.2020 18:00

SG Losaurach/Mkt.Erlbach

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof

1:6

09.10.2020 19:00

SG Losaurach/Mkt.Erlbach

JFG Oberes Zenntal

5:1

10.10.2020 11:30

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

SG Emskirchen/Hagenb

9:1

10.10.2020 14:00

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof

SG Cadolzburg/ Ammerndorf

2:1

11.10.2020 17:00

SG Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

18:0

14.10.2020 18:00

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

SG Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn

4:2

14.10.2020 18:30

JFG Oberes Zenntal

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

2:0

16.10.2020 18:30

SG Emskirchen/Hagenb

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof

1:6

16.10.2020 19:00

SG Losaurach/Mkt.Erlbach

SG Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn

1:4

20.10.2020 18:30

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

JFG Oberes Zenntal

14:2

21.10.2020 18:30

SG Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn

SG Emskirchen/Hagenb

8:0

24.10.2020 12:30

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

SG Emskirchen/Hagenb

2:7

24.10.2020 13:30

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

SG Losaurach/Mkt.Erlbach

2:2

27.10.2020 18:30

SG Emskirchen/Hagenb

JFG Oberes Zenntal

3:2

27.10.2020 18:30

SG Cadolzburg/ Ammerndorf

SG Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn

2:7

Termin offen

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

SG Losaurach/Mkt.Erlbach

Termin offen

SG Cadolzburg/ Ammerndorf

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

Termin offen

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof

JFG Oberes Zenntal

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportanlage DTV Diespeck

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportanlage DTV Diespeck

Letztes Spiel

24.10.2020 13:30

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

2

SG Losaurach/Mkt.Erlbach

2

Login

Tabelle Gruppe

1. SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV.

17

2. SG Laubendorf/Burg.

16

3. SG Dietenhofen/Hei.

15

4. SG Losaurach/Mkt.E.

10

5. SG Cadolzburg/ Amm.

6

6. SG Emskirchen/Hagenb

6

7. JFG Oberes Zenntal

3

8. SG Sugenheim/Mkt.B.

0

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 18

Gestern Online: 238

Diesen Monat: 256

Letzter Monat: 7334

Total: 194212