Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.09.2021 18:00

SG DTV Diesp. /FSC Fr. NEA

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof II a.K o.W.

7:2

18.09.2021 13:00

ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

0:6

19.09.2021 10:30

SG Cadolzburg/Ammer/Seuke II

SG Emskirchen/Hagenb II o.W.

4:0

19.09.2021 11:00

TSV Burgfarrnbach II

JFG Bibertgrund II

1:3

25.09.2021 14:00

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

TSV Burgfarrnbach II

6:0

26.09.2021 11:00

JFG Bibertgrund II

SG DTV Diesp. /FSC Fr. NEA

0:1

26.09.2021 11:00

SG Emskirchen/Hagenb II o.W.

ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II

1:2

01.10.2021 18:00

SG DTV Diesp. /FSC Fr. NEA

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

4:3

02.10.2021 13:00

ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II

SG Großhabersdorf/Bürglein

1:7

03.10.2021 10:30

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof II a.K o.W.

JFG Bibertgrund II

0:0

03.10.2021 13:00

TSV Burgfarrnbach II

SG Emskirchen/Hagenb II o.W.

1:5

09.10.2021 14:00

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof II a.K o.W.

5:1

09.10.2021 15:30

SG Emskirchen/Hagenb II o.W.

SG DTV Diesp. /FSC Fr. NEA

2:0

09.10.2021 16:00

SG Großhabersdorf/Bürglein

TSV Burgfarrnbach II

2:0

10.10.2021 13:00

SG Cadolzburg/Ammer/Seuke II

ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II

2:1

13.10.2021 18:30

SG Großhabersdorf/Bürglein

SG Cadolzburg/Ammer/Seuke II

3:1

15.10.2021 18:00

SG DTV Diesp. /FSC Fr. NEA

SG Großhabersdorf/Bürglein

0:1

17.10.2021 10:30

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof II a.K o.W.

SG Emskirchen/Hagenb II o.W.

0:2

17.10.2021 11:00

JFG Bibertgrund II

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

0:0

17.10.2021 11:00

TSV Burgfarrnbach II

SG Cadolzburg/Ammer/Seuke II

0:3

23.10.2021 13:00

ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II

TSV Burgfarrnbach II

0:2

24.10.2021 10:30

SG Cadolzburg/Ammer/Seuke II

SG DTV Diesp. /FSC Fr. NEA

3:2

25.10.2021 18:15

SG Emskirchen/Hagenb II o.W.

JFG Bibertgrund II

2:2

31.10.2021 10:30

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof II a.K o.W.

SG Cadolzburg/Ammer/Seuke II

3:0

31.10.2021 11:00

JFG Bibertgrund II

SG Großhabersdorf/Bürglein

0:1

06.11.2021 13:00

ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof II a.K o.W.

1:2

06.11.2021 16:00

SG Großhabersdorf/Bürglein

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

5:2

07.11.2021 10:30

SG Cadolzburg/Ammer/Seuke II

JFG Bibertgrund II

1:1

07.11.2021 11:00

TSV Burgfarrnbach II

SG DTV Diesp. /FSC Fr. NEA

1:4

08.11.2021 18:30

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

SG Emskirchen/Hagenb II o.W.

2:0

10.11.2021 17:30

SG Großhabersdorf/Bürglein

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof II a.K o.W.

5:1

12.11.2021 18:00

SG DTV Diesp. /FSC Fr. NEA

ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II

13.11.2021 11:00

SG Emskirchen/Hagenb II o.W.

SG Großhabersdorf/Bürglein

0:4

13.11.2021 14:00

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

SG Cadolzburg/Ammer/Seuke II

2:2

14.11.2021 10:30

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof II a.K o.W.

TSV Burgfarrnbach II

2:1

14.11.2021 11:00

JFG Bibertgrund II

ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportanlage DTV Diespeck

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportanlage DTV Diespeck

Letztes Spiel

07.11.2021 11:00

TSV Burgfarrnbach II

1

SG DTV Diesp. /FSC Fr. NEA

4

Login

Tabelle Gruppe

1. SG Großhabersdorf/.

24

2. JFG Südlicher Rang.

14

3. SG Cadolzburg/Amme.

14

4. SG DTV Diesp. /FSC.

12

5. SG Emskirchen/Hage.

10

6. SG Laubendorf/Burg.

10

7. JFG Bibertgrund II

7

8. ATV 1873 Frankonia.

3

9. TSV Burgfarrnbach II

3

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 10

Gestern Online: 234

Diesen Monat: 1392

Letzter Monat: 9812

Total: 393038