D1-Junioren U13/U12 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.04.2019 10:00

SpVgg Ansbach II

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

1:1

15.05.2019 17:45

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SpVgg Ansbach II

0:3

01.06.2019 11:00

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

1:3

13.09.2019 17:30

JFG Aischgrund

TuS Feuchtwangen

3:0

14.09.2019 10:30

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

SpVgg Ansbach II

0:6

14.09.2019 11:00

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

TSV Altenberg

2:1

14.09.2019 14:00

SG Herrieden

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

1:5

21.09.2019 12:00

TSV Altenberg

SG Herrieden

2:0

21.09.2019 12:30

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

0:0

21.09.2019 13:00

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

2:1

21.09.2019 13:30

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

JFG Aischgrund

4:1

22.09.2019 10:00

SpVgg Ansbach II

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

2:2

24.09.2019 18:00

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

3:6

28.09.2019 10:00

SVG Steinachgrund

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

1:5

28.09.2019 10:30

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

TuS Feuchtwangen

3:0

28.09.2019 11:00

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

0:5

28.09.2019 12:30

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

SpVgg Ansbach II

1:4

29.09.2019 13:00

JFG Aischgrund

TSV Altenberg

5:0

05.10.2019 11:00

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

SG Herrieden

3:0

05.10.2019 12:00

TSV Altenberg

SVG Steinachgrund

0:1

05.10.2019 12:30

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

2:0

05.10.2019 13:00

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

JFG Aischgrund

2:3

05.10.2019 13:30

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

7:0

06.10.2019 10:00

TuS Feuchtwangen

SpVgg Ansbach II

4:3

11.10.2019 17:00

SpVgg Ansbach II

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

2:1

11.10.2019 17:30

JFG Aischgrund

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

1:3

12.10.2019 10:00

SVG Steinachgrund

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

2:2

12.10.2019 10:30

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

TSV Altenberg

1:2

12.10.2019 11:00

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

SG Herrieden

0:3

12.10.2019 12:30

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

TuS Feuchtwangen

1:1

15.10.2019 18:00

TuS Feuchtwangen

SVG Steinachgrund

0:3

19.10.2019 11:00

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

SVG Steinachgrund

1:0

19.10.2019 12:00

TSV Altenberg

SpVgg Ansbach II

1:1

19.10.2019 13:00

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

1:0

19.10.2019 13:30

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

10:0

19.10.2019 14:00

SG Herrieden

JFG Aischgrund

0:2

20.10.2019 10:00

TuS Feuchtwangen

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

1:1

26.10.2019 10:00

SVG Steinachgrund

SG Herrieden

5:2

26.10.2019 10:30

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

0:3

26.10.2019 11:00

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

JFG Aischgrund

2:3

26.10.2019 12:30

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

TSV Altenberg

0:3

27.10.2019 10:00

SpVgg Ansbach II

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

4:3

29.10.2019 17:45

TuS Feuchtwangen

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

0:8

02.11.2019 11:00

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

SpVgg Ansbach II

2:2

02.11.2019 13:00

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

4:2

02.11.2019 14:00

SG Herrieden

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

2:0

03.11.2019 13:00

JFG Aischgrund

SVG Steinachgrund

1:1

03.11.2019 14:00

TSV Altenberg

TuS Feuchtwangen

2:2

06.11.2019 18:00

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

4:0

09.11.2019 10:00

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

JFG Aischgrund

0:3

09.11.2019 11:00

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

SVG Steinachgrund

0:3

09.11.2019 12:30

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

0:4

09.11.2019 13:30

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

TSV Altenberg

4:2

10.11.2019 10:00

TuS Feuchtwangen

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

2:0

10.11.2019 10:00

SpVgg Ansbach II

SG Herrieden

1:2

12.11.2019 18:15

SG Herrieden

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

0:1

16.11.2019 10:00

SVG Steinachgrund

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

2:1

16.11.2019 11:00

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

TuS Feuchtwangen

4:0

16.11.2019 13:00

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

1:6

16.11.2019 14:00

SG Herrieden

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

1:1

17.11.2019 10:00

JFG Aischgrund

SpVgg Ansbach II

1:1

23.11.2019 10:30

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

23.11.2019 12:00

TSV Altenberg

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

23.11.2019 12:30

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

JFG Aischgrund

23.11.2019 13:30

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

24.11.2019 10:00

SpVgg Ansbach II

SVG Steinachgrund

24.11.2019 10:00

TuS Feuchtwangen

SG Herrieden

29.11.2019 18:00

SVG Steinachgrund

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

07.03.2020 11:00

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

TSV Altenberg

14.03.2020 12:00

TSV Altenberg

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

14.03.2020 12:30

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

SVG Steinachgrund

14.03.2020 13:00

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

14.03.2020 13:30

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

SG Herrieden

15.03.2020 10:00

TuS Feuchtwangen

JFG Aischgrund

20.03.2020 17:30

JFG Aischgrund

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

21.03.2020 10:00

SVG Steinachgrund

TuS Feuchtwangen

21.03.2020 10:30

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

21.03.2020 11:00

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

21.03.2020 11:00

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

SpVgg Ansbach II

21.03.2020 14:00

SG Herrieden

TSV Altenberg

28.03.2020 11:00

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

28.03.2020 12:30

SpVgg Ansbach II

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

28.03.2020 13:00

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG Herrieden

28.03.2020 13:30

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

SVG Steinachgrund

29.03.2020 10:00

TuS Feuchtwangen

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

29.03.2020 11:00

TSV Altenberg

JFG Aischgrund

03.04.2020 17:30

JFG Aischgrund

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

04.04.2020 10:00

SVG Steinachgrund

TSV Altenberg

04.04.2020 10:30

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

04.04.2020 11:00

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

04.04.2020 14:00

SG Herrieden

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

05.04.2020 10:00

SpVgg Ansbach II

TuS Feuchtwangen

25.04.2020 11:00

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

JFG Aischgrund

25.04.2020 12:00

TSV Altenberg

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

25.04.2020 13:00

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SVG Steinachgrund

25.04.2020 13:30

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

SpVgg Ansbach II

25.04.2020 14:00

SG Herrieden

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

26.04.2020 10:00

TuS Feuchtwangen

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

01.05.2020 17:30

JFG Aischgrund

SG Herrieden

02.05.2020 10:00

SVG Steinachgrund

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

02.05.2020 11:00

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

TuS Feuchtwangen

02.05.2020 12:30

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

03.05.2020 10:00

SpVgg Ansbach II

TSV Altenberg

08.05.2020 17:30

JFG Aischgrund

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

09.05.2020 11:00

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

09.05.2020 12:00

TSV Altenberg

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

09.05.2020 13:30

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

TuS Feuchtwangen

09.05.2020 14:00

SG Herrieden

SVG Steinachgrund

16.05.2020 10:00

SVG Steinachgrund

JFG Aischgrund

16.05.2020 10:30

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

SG Herrieden

16.05.2020 11:00

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

16.05.2020 12:30

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

17.05.2020 10:00

TuS Feuchtwangen

TSV Altenberg

17.05.2020 10:00

SpVgg Ansbach II

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

22.05.2020 17:30

JFG Aischgrund

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

23.05.2020 10:00

SVG Steinachgrund

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

23.05.2020 11:00

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

23.05.2020 12:00

TSV Altenberg

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

23.05.2020 13:00

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

TuS Feuchtwangen

23.05.2020 14:00

SG Herrieden

SpVgg Ansbach II

20.06.2020 10:30

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

SVG Steinachgrund

20.06.2020 12:00

TSV Altenberg

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

20.06.2020 12:30

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

SG Herrieden

20.06.2020 13:30

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

21.06.2020 10:00

SpVgg Ansbach II

JFG Aischgrund

21.06.2020 10:00

TuS Feuchtwangen

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

26.06.2020 17:30

JFG Aischgrund

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

27.06.2020 10:00

SVG Steinachgrund

SpVgg Ansbach II

27.06.2020 11:00

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

27.06.2020 11:00

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

27.06.2020 13:00

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

TSV Altenberg

27.06.2020 14:00

SG Herrieden

TuS Feuchtwangen

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

23.11.2019 12:00

TSV Altenberg

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

TSV Sportgelände

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

TSV Sportgelände

Letztes Spiel

16.11.2019 13:00

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

1

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

6

Tabelle

1. JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

27

2. SG Cadolzburg/Amme.

25

3. SpVgg Ansbach II

20

4. JFG Aischgrund

20

5. FSC Franken Neusta.

19

6. SVG Steinachgrund

17

7. TSV Altenberg

11

8. SG Herrieden

10

9. TuS Feuchtwangen

9

10. JFG Südlicher Rang.

6

11. SG TSV Schopfloch/.

5

12. SG Burggrafenhof/L.

2

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 192

Gestern Online: 307

Diesen Monat: 5272

Letzter Monat: 5358

Total: 45647