A-Klasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.08.2021 16:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

TSV Langenzenn II

6:1

08.08.2021 15:00

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

0:3

08.08.2021 15:00

TSV Langenfeld

TSV Wilhermsdorf

4:1

08.08.2021 15:00

SV Seukendorf

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

1:4

08.08.2021 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

2:3

08.08.2021 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

SV Hagenbüchach II

4:1

15.08.2021 13:00

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

TSV Markt Erlbach II

4:0

15.08.2021 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

2:7

15.08.2021 13:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

TSV Langenfeld

0:11

15.08.2021 15:00

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

SV Seukendorf

5:0

15.08.2021 15:00

TSV Emskirchen

RSV Sugenheim

1:7

15.08.2021 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

5:0

21.08.2021 15:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

TSV Wilhermsdorf

0:3

22.08.2021 13:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

TSV Emskirchen

5:0

22.08.2021 15:00

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

3:1

22.08.2021 15:00

SV Seukendorf

TSV Langenzenn II

4:1

22.08.2021 15:00

TSV Langenfeld

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

2:0

22.08.2021 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

1:3

29.08.2021 13:00

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SV Seukendorf

4:2

29.08.2021 15:00

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

SV Hagenbüchach II

2:2

29.08.2021 15:00

TSV Emskirchen

TSV Langenfeld

1:4

29.08.2021 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

0:1

29.08.2021 16:00

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

RSV Sugenheim

4:0

29.08.2021 16:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

TSV Markt Erlbach II

1:2

03.09.2021 18:30

TSV Langenfeld

TSV Markt Erlbach II

1:2

05.09.2021 11:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

0:2

05.09.2021 15:00

SV Seukendorf

TSV Wilhermsdorf

0:3

05.09.2021 15:00

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

4:0

05.09.2021 15:00

TSV Emskirchen

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

3:7

05.09.2021 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

TSV Langenzenn II

2:0

09.09.2021 19:00

TSV Langenzenn II

SV Hagenbüchach II

4:3

11.09.2021 14:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

SV Seukendorf

2:2

12.09.2021 13:00

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

RSV Sugenheim

3:1

12.09.2021 13:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

1:2

12.09.2021 15:00

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

TSV Emskirchen

5:1

12.09.2021 15:00

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

TSV Langenfeld

2:4

19.09.2021 11:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

1:5

19.09.2021 15:00

TSV Emskirchen

TSV Langenzenn II

2:0

19.09.2021 15:00

TSV Langenfeld

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

1:3

19.09.2021 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

TSV Wilhermsdorf

0:4

19.09.2021 16:30

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

1:1

23.09.2021 19:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

SV Seukendorf

2:2

26.09.2021 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

1:0

26.09.2021 13:00

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

TSV Emskirchen

4:1

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Seukendorf

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

2:2

26.09.2021 15:00

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

TSV Langenfeld

1:3

26.09.2021 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

RSV Sugenheim

3:2

26.09.2021 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

SV Hagenbüchach II

3:1

10.10.2021 11:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

1:1

10.10.2021 15:00

TSV Emskirchen

TSV Wilhermsdorf

1:3

10.10.2021 15:00

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

1:4

10.10.2021 15:00

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

TSV Langenzenn II

3:1

10.10.2021 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

TSV Markt Erlbach II

1:0

16.10.2021 16:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

SV Hagenbüchach II

5:2

17.10.2021 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

TSV Langenfeld

2:4

17.10.2021 13:00

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

2:1

17.10.2021 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

TSV Emskirchen

3:0

17.10.2021 16:00

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

RSV Sugenheim

3:4

17.10.2021 16:00

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

TSV Wilhermsdorf

2:2

20.10.2021 19:00

TSV Langenfeld

SV Seukendorf

2:0

23.10.2021 15:30

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

TSV Wilhermsdorf

0:1

24.10.2021 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

0:5

24.10.2021 15:00

TSV Emskirchen

TSV Markt Erlbach II

2:1

24.10.2021 15:30

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

SV Hagenbüchach II

2:0

24.10.2021 15:30

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

1:1

24.10.2021 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

SV Seukendorf

2:1

30.10.2021 16:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

2:2

31.10.2021 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

2:0

31.10.2021 15:00

TSV Langenfeld

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

1:7

31.10.2021 15:00

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

TSV Emskirchen

7:1

31.10.2021 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

TSV Langenzenn II

9:0

31.10.2021 15:00

SV Seukendorf

SV Hagenbüchach II

6:1

07.11.2021 12:30

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

TSV Langenzenn II

7:0

07.11.2021 12:30

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

TSV Wilhermsdorf

1:1

07.11.2021 14:30

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

TSV Markt Erlbach II

3:1

07.11.2021 14:30

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

1:5

07.11.2021 14:30

TSV Emskirchen

SV Seukendorf

1:5

07.11.2021 14:30

RSV Sugenheim

TSV Langenfeld

1:1

13.11.2021 14:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

RSV Sugenheim

0:3

14.11.2021 12:30

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

6:0

14.11.2021 12:30

TSV Langenzenn II

TSV Markt Erlbach II

0:3

14.11.2021 14:30

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

1:6

14.11.2021 14:30

TSV Wilhermsdorf

TSV Langenfeld

5:0

14.11.2021 14:30

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

SV Seukendorf

1:8

20.11.2021 14:30

TSV Markt Erlbach II

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

0:2

21.11.2021 14:30

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

TSV Wilhermsdorf

0:2

21.11.2021 14:30

TSV Langenfeld

SV Hagenbüchach II

1:0

21.11.2021 14:30

RSV Sugenheim

TSV Emskirchen

4:0

21.11.2021 14:30

SV Seukendorf

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

1:1

19.03.2022 13:00

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

2:0

20.03.2022 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

SV Seukendorf

0:2

20.03.2022 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

TSV Markt Erlbach II

3:0

20.03.2022 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

TSV Langenfeld

0:3

20.03.2022 15:00

TSV Emskirchen

SV Hagenbüchach II

1:4

20.03.2022 15:00

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

RSV Sugenheim

2:2

26.03.2022 15:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

2:0

27.03.2022 12:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

3:5

27.03.2022 15:00

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

TSV Wilhermsdorf

0:0

27.03.2022 15:00

SV Seukendorf

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

2:4

27.03.2022 15:00

TSV Langenfeld

TSV Emskirchen

4:1

27.03.2022 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

2:2

03.04.2022 15:00

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

TSV Emskirchen

1:2

03.04.2022 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

0:6

08.04.2022 18:00

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

TSV Langenzenn II

10:0

10.04.2022 12:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

TSV Langenzenn II

1:2

10.04.2022 15:00

TSV Emskirchen

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

0:4

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Seukendorf

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

1:0

10.04.2022 15:00

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

TSV Markt Erlbach II

2:2

10.04.2022 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

3:1

16.04.2022 13:00

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SV Hagenbüchach II

6:0

16.04.2022 14:00

TSV Langenzenn II

TSV Emskirchen

1:7

16.04.2022 16:00

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

1:1

16.04.2022 16:00

SV Seukendorf

TSV Markt Erlbach II

1:1

16.04.2022 16:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

RSV Sugenheim

0:0

16.04.2022 16:00

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

TSV Langenfeld

5:1

18.04.2022 13:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

TSV Langenfeld

1:3

18.04.2022 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

RSV Sugenheim

0:2

18.04.2022 15:00

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

SV Hagenbüchach II

2:0

18.04.2022 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

SV Seukendorf

4:0

22.04.2022 18:30

TSV Langenfeld

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

4:0

24.04.2022 13:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

TSV Wilhermsdorf

1:10

24.04.2022 15:00

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

TSV Langenzenn II

2:0

24.04.2022 15:00

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

SV Seukendorf

9:0

24.04.2022 15:00

TSV Emskirchen

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

0:8

24.04.2022 15:00

TSV Langenfeld

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

0:2

24.04.2022 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

2:1

27.04.2022 18:30

SV Seukendorf

TSV Langenfeld

2:0

30.04.2022 14:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

RSV Sugenheim

3:1

30.04.2022 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

SV Hagenbüchach II

2:2

01.05.2022 10:30

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

8:0

01.05.2022 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

0:6

01.05.2022 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

TSV Emskirchen

8:2

08.05.2022 13:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

TSV Markt Erlbach II

6:1

08.05.2022 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

4:0

08.05.2022 15:00

TSV Emskirchen

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

1:1

08.05.2022 15:00

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

1:5

08.05.2022 15:00

TSV Langenfeld

TSV Langenzenn II

5:1

08.05.2022 16:00

RSV Sugenheim

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

0:3

14.05.2022 16:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

TSV Emskirchen

8:1

15.05.2022 13:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

2:2

15.05.2022 13:00

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

TSV Langenzenn II

17:0

15.05.2022 15:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

3:1

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Seukendorf

RSV Sugenheim

2:0

15.05.2022 15:00

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

2:1

20.05.2022 18:45

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

TSV Langenfeld

6:0

22.05.2022 13:00

SV Hagenbüchach II

SV Seukendorf

3:1

22.05.2022 13:00

TSV Langenzenn II

TSV Wilhermsdorf

2:5

22.05.2022 15:00

TSV Emskirchen

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

0:1

22.05.2022 15:00

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

TSV Markt Erlbach II

3:0

22.05.2022 15:00

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

2:2

25.05.2022 19:00

TSV Markt Erlbach II

SG Münchsteinach / Diespeck

2:3

28.05.2022 14:00

TSV Langenzenn II

SpVgg Markt Baudenbach

0:11

28.05.2022 16:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

1:0

28.05.2022 16:00

SG Markt Bibart / Markt Nordheim

SG Dietersheim / Schauerheim

5:1

28.05.2022 16:00

SV Seukendorf

TSV Emskirchen

0:3

28.05.2022 16:00

TSV Langenfeld

RSV Sugenheim

2:5

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:00 - 21:00

TSV Sportgelände

Freitag

19:00 - 21:00

TSV Sportgelände

Letztes Spiel

28.05.2022 16:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf

1

TSV Franken Neustadt/Aisch

0

Login

Tabelle A-Klasse

1. TSV Franken Neusta.

61

2. TSV Wilhermsdorf

58

3. SG Markt Bibart / .

55

4. TSV Langenfeld

43

5. SG Münchsteinach /.

41

6. RSV Sugenheim

40

7. SV Seukendorf

29

8. TSV Markt Erlbach II

28

9. SG Dietersheim / S.

25

10. SpVgg Markt Bauden.

24

11. SV Hagenbüchach II

16

12. TSV Emskirchen

16

13. TSV Langenzenn II

9

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 18

Gestern Online: 234

Diesen Monat: 1400

Letzter Monat: 9812

Total: 393046