B-Klasse - Aktuell

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.10.2020 13:00

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

1:3

18.10.2020 13:00

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

SG Tuchenbach/Puschendorf II

9:1

18.10.2020 13:00

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

SpVgg Thierberg

1:4

18.10.2020 13:00

SF Laubendorf II

SG Diespeck-SV Steigerwald/Münchsteinach II

3:0

18.10.2020 13:00

SV Losaurach II

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

12:0

18.10.2020 15:00

SC Trautskirchen

SV Burggrafenhof II

3:0

01.11.2020 15:00

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

SF Laubendorf II

2:6

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

Termin offen

SV Losaurach II

SC Trautskirchen

Termin offen

RSV Sugenheim II

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

Termin offen

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

SV Burggrafenhof II

Termin offen

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

Termin offen

SG Tuchenbach/Puschendorf II

SF Laubendorf II

Termin offen

SV Losaurach II

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

Termin offen

SV Burggrafenhof II

RSV Sugenheim II

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

17

78

46

2

SV Burggrafenhof II

17

38

38

3

SG Diespeck-SV Steigerwald/Münchsteinach II

16

43

37

4

SC Trautskirchen

17

36

34

5

SF Laubendorf II

17

30

31

6

SpVgg Thierberg

17

13

31

7

SV Losaurach II

16

17

28

8

SG Tuchenbach/Puschendorf II

17

15

28

9

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

17

-8

21

10

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

16

-26

19

11

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

17

-67

10

12

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

17

-50

9

13

RSV Sugenheim II

15

-54

6

14

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

16

-65

3

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

SV Burggrafenhof II

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:00 - 21:00

TSV Sportgelände

Freitag

19:00 - 21:00

TSV Sportgelände

Letztes Spiel

18.10.2020 13:00

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

9

SG Tuchenbach/Puschendorf II

1

Login

Tabelle B-Klasse

1. SG TSV Neustadt/Ai.

46

2. SV Burggrafenhof II

38

3. SG Diespeck-SV Ste.

37

4. SC Trautskirchen

34

5. SF Laubendorf II

31

6. SpVgg Thierberg

31

7. SV Losaurach II

28

8. SG Tuchenbach/Pusc.

28

9. TSV Wilhermsdorf II

21

10. SG Dietersheim-Sch.

19

11. FC Dachsbach-Birnb.

10

12. SV Neuhof/Zenn II

9

13. RSV Sugenheim II

6

14. SG Brunn/Wilhelmsd.

3

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 139

Gestern Online: 387

Diesen Monat: 8503

Letzter Monat: 13846

Total: 167212