Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2018 15:00

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SF Laubendorf II

1:2

24.08.2018 19:00

Herren 2

DTV Diespeck II

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

2:1

31.08.2018 18:00

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SV Burggrafenhof II

0:1

09.09.2018 13:00

Herren 2

SV Losaurach II

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

3:1

14.09.2018 17:00

D1-Junioren U13/U12

SpVgg Ansbach II

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

4:1

14.09.2018 17:30

E3-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 3

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 2

0:12

14.09.2018 17:30

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

3:1

15.09.2018 10:00

E1-Junioren U11/U10

SpVgg Thierberg-Klosterdorf

Franken Neustadt

0:27

15.09.2018 10:00

F-Junioren U9/U8

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

Franken Neustadt

15.09.2018 10:30

A1-Junioren U19

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

4:0

15.09.2018 11:00

E2-Junioren U11/U10

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2

Franken Neustadt 2

3:4

15.09.2018 11:00

D2-Junioren U13/U12

SG Burgbernheim / Marktbergel

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

0:2

15.09.2018 14:30

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

1:3

19.09.2018 19:00

A2-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

SG Baudenbach/Scheinfeld

4:1

21.09.2018 17:30

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

DTV Diespeck

4:0

21.09.2018 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

JFG Nördl. Lkr. Fürth

2:3

22.09.2018 10:00

E3-Junioren U11/U10

TV Dietenhofen 2

Franken Neustadt 3

16:0

22.09.2018 10:00

E2-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 2

SG Burgbernheim / Marktbergel 2

8:2

22.09.2018 10:00

F-Junioren U9/U8

Franken Neustadt

SpVgg Thierberg-Klosterdorf

22.09.2018 11:00

E1-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

5:1

22.09.2018 13:30

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

TSC Neuendettelsau

6:2

23.09.2018 10:15

G-Junioren U7

FSV 1948 Ipsheim

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

23.09.2018 10:45

G-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SC Dietersheim

23.09.2018 11:00

G-Junioren U7

SG Quelle in TV 1860 Fürth

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

23.09.2018 12:15

G-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SVG Steinachgrund

23.09.2018 13:00

Herren 2

TSV Langenzenn II

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

10:0

28.09.2018 17:00

F-Junioren U9/U8

SV Losaurach

Franken Neustadt

28.09.2018 17:30

E3-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 3

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 3

1:4

28.09.2018 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

TSV 1946 Altenberg

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

1:5

29.09.2018 10:00

E1-Junioren U11/U10

TSV Emskirchen

Franken Neustadt

2:2

29.09.2018 11:30

D1-Junioren U13/U12

1. SC Feucht II

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

1:0

29.09.2018 13:00

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG Losaurach/Mkt.Erlbach II a.k zg.

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

29.09.2018 14:00

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

2:4

30.09.2018 17:00

D2-Junioren U13/U12

SG Quelle Fürth V o.W.

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

02.10.2018 17:30

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

JFG Aischgrund II a.K o.W.

7:0

05.10.2018 17:30

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SpVgg Thierberg-Klosterdorf

1:2

05.10.2018 18:00

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

SpVgg Thierberg-Klosterdorf

2:2

05.10.2018 18:30

A2-Junioren U19

SG Emskirchen/Wilhelmsdorf

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

1:5

05.10.2018 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

JFG Oberes Zenntal

3:2

06.10.2018 10:00

E2-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 2

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach 2

10:0

06.10.2018 10:00

F-Junioren U9/U8

Franken Neustadt

SV Gutenstetten-Steinachgrund 1

06.10.2018 10:15

G-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

FSV 1948 Ipsheim

06.10.2018 10:45

G-Junioren U7

SC Dietersheim

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

06.10.2018 11:00

E1-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt

SV Losaurach

8:3

06.10.2018 11:00

G-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG Quelle in TV 1860 Fürth

06.10.2018 11:30

E3-Junioren U11/U10

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 2

Franken Neustadt 3

11:1

06.10.2018 12:15

G-Junioren U7

SVG Steinachgrund

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

07.10.2018 13:00

Herren 2

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

2:6

10.10.2018 17:20

E2-Junioren U11/U10

SV Vikt.Weigenheim 2

Franken Neustadt 2

1:5

10.10.2018 19:00

A2-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

4:0

13.10.2018 10:00

D1-Junioren U13/U12

SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

3:1

13.10.2018 10:00

E3-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 3

TSV Emskirchen 2

1:7

13.10.2018 11:00

E2-Junioren U11/U10

FSV B. Windsheim 2

Franken Neustadt 2

1:2

13.10.2018 11:00

E1-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt

SV Hagenbüchach

26:1

13.10.2018 12:00

F-Junioren U9/U8

DTV Diespeck

Franken Neustadt

13.10.2018 14:45

A1-Junioren U19

SG Petersaurach/Lichtenau/Großhasl/Wickle

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

0:2

14.10.2018 10:00

D2-Junioren U13/U12

JFG Aischgrund III n. a. o.W.

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

0:0

15.10.2018 19:00

A2-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach zg.

19.10.2018 17:00

F-Junioren U9/U8

FC Dachsbach-B.

Franken Neustadt

19.10.2018 17:30

E3-Junioren U11/U10

SVG Steinachgrund II

Franken Neustadt 3

4:2

19.10.2018 18:00

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

SG Burgbernheim/Marktbergel

2:8

19.10.2018 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

SG Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn

9:2

20.10.2018 10:00

E2-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 2

DTV Diespeck 2

20:0

20.10.2018 10:00

E1-Junioren U11/U10

SVG Steinachgrund

Franken Neustadt

3:5

20.10.2018 10:00

D2-Junioren U13/U12

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordh. 2. n. a. o.W.

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

1:5

20.10.2018 11:00

A2-Junioren U19

JFG Aischgrund

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

4:1

21.10.2018 12:15

G-Junioren U7

FSV 1948 Ipsheim

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

21.10.2018 12:45

G-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SC Dietersheim

21.10.2018 13:00

G-Junioren U7

SG Quelle in TV 1860 Fürth

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

21.10.2018 14:00

Herren 2

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

0:0

21.10.2018 14:15

G-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SVG Steinachgrund

26.10.2018 17:30

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SVG Steinachgrund II

0:6

26.10.2018 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

TSV Burgfarrnbach

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

1:0

26.10.2018 19:00

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

1:1

27.10.2018 09:30

E1-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt

DTV Diespeck

1:5

27.10.2018 10:00

F-Junioren U9/U8

Franken Neustadt

SC Dietersheim

27.10.2018 10:00

D1-Junioren U13/U12

Post SV Nbg.

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

1:2

27.10.2018 10:30

E2-Junioren U11/U10

FSV 1948 Ipsheim 2

Franken Neustadt 2

1:4

27.10.2018 11:00

E3-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 3

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2

1:3

27.10.2018 13:00

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG Uffenheim/Adelshofen/Hohlach

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

2:1

01.11.2018 12:30

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

2:2

02.11.2018 18:00

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

0:3

02.11.2018 19:00

A2-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

SG Oberndorf/Lenkersh/Dietersh/Schauerh

3:0

03.11.2018 13:30

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg.

2:1

04.11.2018 12:30

Herren 2

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

2:3

07.11.2018 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

SF Laubendorf

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

0:4

09.11.2018 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

2:1

11.11.2018 10:30

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

1. FC Nürnberg III

2:3

11.11.2018 12:30

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SpVgg Thierberg

0:5

14.11.2018 19:00

A2-Junioren U19

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

2:4

15.11.2018 17:30

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach 2 o.W.

1:3

15.11.2018 18:00

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof

3:1

17.11.2018 10:30

C-Junioren U15/U14

JFG Oberes Zenntal

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

4:1

17.11.2018 11:00

D1-Junioren U13/U12

JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü.

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

6:0

18.11.2018 12:30

Herren 2

SF Laubendorf II

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

4:1

24.11.2018 11:15

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

2:3

30.11.2018 19:00

D1-Junioren U13/U12

SG Quelle Fürth II

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

5:0

09.03.2019 16:00

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

DTV Diespeck II

0:0

15.03.2019 18:00

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

5:5

22.03.2019 17:30

D2-Junioren U13/U12

DTV Diespeck

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

3:1

24.03.2019 10:30

A1-Junioren U19

JFG Nördl. Lkr. Fürth

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

2:2

24.03.2019 12:00

Herren 2

SV Burggrafenhof II

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

3:0

29.03.2019 17:30

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Quelle Fürth V o.W.

2:1

29.03.2019 18:30

A2-Junioren U19

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

3:1

29.03.2019 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

TSV 1946 Altenberg

0:5

30.03.2019 10:00

E2-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 2

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2

5:4

30.03.2019 13:00

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SV Losaurach II

2:1

30.03.2019 15:00

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

1. SC Feucht II

2:2

31.03.2019 11:00

E3-Junioren U11/U10

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 2

Franken Neustadt 3

7:1

05.04.2019 17:30

C-Junioren U15/U14

SpVgg Thierberg-Klosterdorf

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

1:1

05.04.2019 17:30

E2-Junioren U11/U10

SG Burgbernheim / Marktbergel 2

Franken Neustadt 2

3:5

05.04.2019 19:00

A2-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

SG Emskirchen/Wilhelmsdorf

0:2

05.04.2019 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

JFG Oberes Zenntal

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

1:4

06.04.2019 12:00

E3-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 3

TV Dietenhofen 2

1:10

06.04.2019 14:00

D2-Junioren U13/U12

SpVgg Thierberg-Klosterdorf

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

2:5

09.04.2019 18:30

C-Junioren U15/U14

JFG Aischgrund II a.K o.W.

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

0:4

10.04.2019 17:45

D1-Junioren U13/U12

TSC Neuendettelsau

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

2:2

12.04.2019 17:30

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Burgbernheim / Marktbergel

2:1

13.04.2019 14:30

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

TSV Langenzenn II

1:9

22.04.2019 13:00

Herren 2

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

5:1

26.04.2019 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

4:2

27.04.2019 12:30

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG Quelle Fürth II

2:1

27.04.2019 13:00

Herren 2

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

0:0

01.05.2019 10:00

E3-Junioren U11/U10

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 3

Franken Neustadt 3

7:0

03.05.2019 17:30

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

JFG Aischgrund III n. a. o.W.

2:1

03.05.2019 18:00

E2-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 2

SV Vikt.Weigenheim 2

5:1

03.05.2019 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

SG Petersaurach/Lichtenau/Großhasl/Wickle

4:2

04.05.2019 12:15

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

Post SV Nbg.

4:4

04.05.2019 14:30

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

4:0

07.05.2019 17:45

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II

1:3

07.05.2019 18:00

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

JFG Oberes Zenntal

3:2

10.05.2019 17:30

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordh. 2. n. a. o.W.

9:1

10.05.2019 17:30

E3-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 3

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 2

1:19

10.05.2019 18:00

E2-Junioren U11/U10

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach 2

Franken Neustadt 2

2:5

10.05.2019 18:00

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG Burgbernheim/Marktbergel

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

5:2

10.05.2019 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

SG Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

2:1

10.05.2019 19:00

A2-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

JFG Aischgrund

0:1

11.05.2019 13:00

D1-Junioren U13/U12

TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg.

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

2:1

12.05.2019 13:00

Herren 2

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

3:2

15.05.2019 17:45

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SpVgg Ansbach II

0:3

17.05.2019 17:30

E3-Junioren U11/U10

TSV Emskirchen 2

Franken Neustadt 3

8:0

17.05.2019 17:30

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

SG Uffenheim/Adelshofen/Hohlach

0:0

17.05.2019 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

TSV Burgfarrnbach

0:6

18.05.2019 09:30

D1-Junioren U13/U12

1. FC Nürnberg III

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

8:0

18.05.2019 10:00

E2-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 2

FSV B. Windsheim 2

7:0

19.05.2019 14:30

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

2:2

24.05.2019 17:30

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

1:3

24.05.2019 18:00

A2-Junioren U19

SG Oberndorf/Lenkersh/Dietersh/Schauerh

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

2:4

24.05.2019 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

SF Laubendorf

6:3

25.05.2019 10:00

E2-Junioren U11/U10

DTV Diespeck 2

Franken Neustadt 2

7:7

25.05.2019 12:00

E3-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 3

SVG Steinachgrund II

2:1

25.05.2019 13:30

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü.

0:7

26.05.2019 13:00

Herren 2

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

0:0

29.05.2019 19:00

A2-Junioren U19

SG Baudenbach/Scheinfeld

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

0:1

31.05.2019 18:00

D2-Junioren U13/U12

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach 2 o.W.

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

4:0

31.05.2019 19:00

A2-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

2:3

01.06.2019 10:00

E2-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 2

FSV 1948 Ipsheim 2

7:6

01.06.2019 11:00

D1-Junioren U13/U12

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

1:3

01.06.2019 15:30

A1-Junioren U19

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

1:1

02.06.2019 10:00

E3-Junioren U11/U10

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2

Franken Neustadt 3

5:3

02.06.2019 10:30

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

1:2

02.06.2019 13:00

D2-Junioren U13/U12

SVG Steinachgrund II

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

3:2

02.06.2019 13:00

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

2:4

08.06.2019 16:00

Herren 2

SpVgg Thierberg

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

2:0

Ergebnisse

G-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SVG Steinachgrund

F-Junioren U9/U8

Franken Neustadt

SC Dietersheim

E1-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt

1

DTV Diespeck

5

E2-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 2

7

FSV 1948 Ipsheim 2

6

E3-Junioren U11/U10

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2

5

Franken Neustadt 3

3

D1-Junioren U13/U12

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

1

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

3

D2-Junioren U13/U12

SVG Steinachgrund II

3

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

2

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof

1

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

2

A1-Junioren U19

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

1

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

1

A2-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

2

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

3

Herren 2

SpVgg Thierberg

2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 1

Heute Online: 5

Gestern Online: 126

Diesen Monat: 3636

Letzter Monat: 4174

Total: 22319