Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.05.2019 17:45

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SpVgg Ansbach II

0:3

18.08.2019 17:00

Herren 1

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

SG Diespeck-SV Steigerwald/Münchsteinach II

4:4

01.09.2019 16:30

Herren 1

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

7:0

13.09.2019 17:00

E2-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 2

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

3:2

14.09.2019 10:00

E3-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 3 o.W.

SV Losaurach 2

2:8

14.09.2019 11:00

E1-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

7:1

14.09.2019 13:00

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 2

1:6

14.09.2019 15:00

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

SG Neuendettelsau/Weißenbronn II

6:0

15.09.2019 16:30

Herren 1

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

9:3

16.09.2019 19:00

B-Junioren (U17/U16)

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

JFG Nördl. Landkreis Fürth

0:4

16.09.2019 19:00

B-Junioren (U17/U16)

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

JFG Nördl. Landkreis Fürth

0:4

20.09.2019 18:00

B-Junioren (U17/U16)

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

0:10

21.09.2019 10:00

F-Junioren U9/U8

Franken Neustadt

SV Losaurach

21.09.2019 10:24

G1-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

21.09.2019 10:48

G2-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SC Dietersheim

21.09.2019 11:24

G1-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach

21.09.2019 11:48

G1-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

FSV 1948 Ipsheim

21.09.2019 12:48

G2-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach

21.09.2019 13:00

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

2:1

27.09.2019 18:00

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

SG Wolfr-E/Mittel-E/Merk/Winds/Obererl II a.K o.W.

5:1

28.09.2019 10:00

E3-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 3 o.W.

SVG Steinachgrund II

1:21

28.09.2019 13:00

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2

1:7

29.09.2019 16:30

Herren 1

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

SC Trautskirchen

3:2

04.10.2019 17:00

E2-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 2

Franken Neustadt 3 o.W.

11:1

04.10.2019 18:00

B-Junioren (U17/U16)

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof

2:6

05.10.2019 10:00

F-Junioren U9/U8

Franken Neustadt

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf I

05.10.2019 11:00

E1-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt

TSV 1860 Scheinfeld

19:0

05.10.2019 13:00

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

JFG Aischgrund

2:3

06.10.2019 11:56

G2-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

06.10.2019 12:35

G1-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz

06.10.2019 12:48

G2-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

FSV 1948 Ipsheim

06.10.2019 13:40

G2-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz

06.10.2019 14:19

G1-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SC Dietersheim

12.10.2019 15:00

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

SG Wernsb-Wz/Oberd/Colm/Lehrb II

5:1

18.10.2019 17:00

E2-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 2

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 2

5:4

19.10.2019 10:00

E3-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 3 o.W.

DTV Diespeck 2

2:7

19.10.2019 10:00

F-Junioren U9/U8

Franken Neustadt

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 1

19.10.2019 12:24

G1-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

19.10.2019 12:48

G2-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SC Dietersheim

19.10.2019 13:00

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

1:0

19.10.2019 13:24

G1-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach

19.10.2019 13:48

G1-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

FSV 1948 Ipsheim

19.10.2019 14:48

G2-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach

20.10.2019 15:00

Herren 1

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

RSV Sugenheim II

2:0

02.11.2019 13:00

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

4:2

03.11.2019 12:00

B-Junioren (U17/U16)

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach

2:6

03.11.2019 14:30

Herren 1

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

SF Laubendorf II

6:2

09.11.2019 15:00

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

JFG Oberes Zenntal

2:7

16.11.2019 13:00

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

1:6

22.11.2019 18:00

B-Junioren (U17/U16)

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

SpVgg Thierberg-Klosterdorf

23.11.2019 13:00

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2

27.11.2019 18:00

B-Junioren (U17/U16)

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

SG Emskirchen/Hagenbüchach

14.03.2020 13:00

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 1

15.03.2020 16:00

Herren 1

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

SpVgg Thierberg

27.03.2020 18:00

B-Junioren (U17/U16)

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

TSV Altenberg II

28.03.2020 13:00

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG Herrieden

28.03.2020 15:00

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

ESV Ansbach/Eyb

29.03.2020 16:00

Herren 1

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

SG Tuchenbach/Puschendorf II

04.04.2020 13:00

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Cadolzburg /Ammerndorf/Seukendorf 3 n.a.

19.04.2020 17:00

Herren 1

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

SV Burggrafenhof II

25.04.2020 13:00

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SVG Steinachgrund

25.04.2020 14:45

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf 2 o.W.

26.04.2020 10:30

B-Junioren (U17/U16)

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

02.05.2020 13:00

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

JFG Oberes Zenntal 2 n.a. o.W.

03.05.2020 17:00

Herren 1

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

SV Losaurach II

08.05.2020 18:00

B-Junioren (U17/U16)

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

JFG Bibertgrund

10.05.2020 17:00

Herren 1

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

16.05.2020 13:00

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

16.05.2020 15:00

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

SG Flachslanden/Rügland

23.05.2020 13:00

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

TuS Feuchtwangen

23.05.2020 15:00

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

SG Burgbernheim/Uffenh/Hohl/Marktb/Adelsh

24.05.2020 17:00

Herren 1

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

14.06.2020 17:00

Herren 1

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

19.06.2020 18:00

B-Junioren (U17/U16)

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

DJK Concordia Fürth

20.06.2020 13:00

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Markt Erlbach/Losaurach 2 o.W.

27.06.2020 13:00

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

TSV Altenberg

27.06.2020 15:00

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

SVG Steinachgrund II zg.

Ergebnisse

G1-Junioren U7

SC Dietersheim

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

G2-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach

F-Junioren U9/U8

TSV Markt Erlbach

Franken Neustadt

E1-Junioren U11/U10

SV Losaurach 1

2

Franken Neustadt

0

E2-Junioren U11/U10

SV Losaurach 2

0

Franken Neustadt 2

7

E3-Junioren U11/U10

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 2

Franken Neustadt 3 o.W.

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

1

JFG ALTMÜHLTAL

6

D2-Junioren U13/U12

SG Bürglein/Großhabersd

1

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

0

C-Junioren U15/U14

SVG Steinachgrund II zg.

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

B-Junioren (U17/U16)

DJK Concordia Fürth

4

SG FSC Fr. NEA/DTV Diesp.

2

Herren 1

SG Diespeck-SV Steigerwald/Münchsteinach II

0

SG TSV Neustadt/Aisch/Franken Neustadt I

4

Kommende Spiele

22.11.2019

18:00

B-Jun.

SpVgg Thie.

23.11.2019

12:00

TSV Altenb.

D1-Jun.

13:00

D2

SG Langenz.

15.03.2020

16:00

H1

SpVgg Thie.

21.03.2020

11:00

SG Neuende.

C-Jun.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 194

Gestern Online: 307

Diesen Monat: 5274

Letzter Monat: 5358

Total: 45649

Nächstes Heimspiel