Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2018 15:00

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SF Laubendorf II

1:2

31.08.2018 18:00

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SV Burggrafenhof II

0:1

14.09.2018 17:30

E3-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 3

SG Neuhof/Traut/Egen/Untera/Obernz 2

0:12

15.09.2018 14:30

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SG Lenkersheim/Bad Windsheim 4

1:3

19.09.2018 19:00

A2-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

SG Baudenbach/Scheinfeld

4:1

21.09.2018 17:30

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

DTV Diespeck

4:0

21.09.2018 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

JFG Nördl. Lkr. Fürth

2:3

22.09.2018 10:00

E2-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 2

SG Burgbernheim / Marktbergel 2

8:2

22.09.2018 10:00

F-Junioren U9/U8

Franken Neustadt

SpVgg Thierberg-Klosterdorf

22.09.2018 11:00

E1-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

5:1

22.09.2018 13:30

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

TSC Neuendettelsau

6:2

23.09.2018 10:45

G-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SC Dietersheim

23.09.2018 12:15

G-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SVG Steinachgrund

28.09.2018 17:30

E3-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 3

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 3

1:4

29.09.2018 14:00

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SV Neuhof/Zenn II

2:4

02.10.2018 17:30

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

JFG Aischgrund II a.K o.W.

7:0

05.10.2018 17:30

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SpVgg Thierberg-Klosterdorf

1:2

05.10.2018 18:00

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

SpVgg Thierberg-Klosterdorf

2:2

05.10.2018 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

JFG Oberes Zenntal

3:2

06.10.2018 10:00

E2-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 2

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach 2

10:0

06.10.2018 10:00

F-Junioren U9/U8

Franken Neustadt

SV Gutenstetten-Steinachgrund 1

06.10.2018 10:15

G-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

FSV 1948 Ipsheim

06.10.2018 11:00

E1-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt

SV Losaurach

8:3

06.10.2018 11:00

G-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG Quelle in TV 1860 Fürth

10.10.2018 19:00

A2-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf

4:0

13.10.2018 10:00

E3-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 3

TSV Emskirchen 2

1:7

13.10.2018 11:00

E1-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt

SV Hagenbüchach

26:1

15.10.2018 19:00

A2-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

SG Diespeck/Münchsteinach zg.

19.10.2018 18:00

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

SG Burgbernheim/Marktbergel

2:8

19.10.2018 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

SG Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn

9:2

20.10.2018 10:00

E2-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 2

DTV Diespeck 2

20:0

21.10.2018 12:45

G-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SC Dietersheim

21.10.2018 14:15

G-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SVG Steinachgrund

26.10.2018 17:30

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SVG Steinachgrund II

0:6

26.10.2018 19:00

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach II

1:1

27.10.2018 09:30

E1-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt

DTV Diespeck

1:5

27.10.2018 10:00

F-Junioren U9/U8

Franken Neustadt

SC Dietersheim

27.10.2018 11:00

E3-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 3

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2

1:3

01.11.2018 12:30

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II

3:1

02.11.2018 19:00

A2-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

SG Oberndorf/Lenkersh/Dietersh/Schauerh

3:0

03.11.2018 13:30

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg.

2:1

09.11.2018 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

SG Cadolzburg/Ammerndorf/Seukendorf

2:1

11.11.2018 10:30

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

1. FC Nürnberg III

2:3

11.11.2018 12:30

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SpVgg Thierberg

0:5

15.11.2018 17:30

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Uffenheim / Adelshofen / Hohlach 2 o.W.

1:3

15.11.2018 18:00

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof

3:1

24.11.2018 11:15

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf

2:3

09.03.2019 16:00

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

DTV Diespeck II

0:0

15.03.2019 17:30

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Burgbernheim / Marktbergel

15.03.2019 18:00

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

5:5

15.03.2019 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers

16.03.2019 13:30

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SpVgg Ansbach II

29.03.2019 17:30

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Quelle Fürth V

29.03.2019 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

TSV 1946 Altenberg

30.03.2019 10:00

E2-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 2

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim 2

30.03.2019 13:00

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SV Losaurach II

30.03.2019 13:30

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

1. SC Feucht II

05.04.2019 17:30

E3-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 3

TV Dietenhofen 2

05.04.2019 19:00

A2-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

SG Emskirchen/Wilhelmsdorf

13.04.2019 13:30

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II

13.04.2019 14:30

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

TSV Langenzenn II

27.04.2019 13:30

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SG Quelle Fürth II

01.05.2019 10:00

E2-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 2

SV Vikt.Weigenheim 2

03.05.2019 17:30

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

JFG Aischgrund III n. a. o.W.

03.05.2019 17:30

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

JFG Oberes Zenntal

03.05.2019 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

SG Petersaurach/Lichtenau/Großhasl/Wickle

04.05.2019 13:30

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

Post SV Nbg.

04.05.2019 14:30

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SG Brunn/Wilhelmsdorf I

10.05.2019 17:30

E3-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 3

SG Wachendorf/Weiherhof 2

10.05.2019 17:30

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordh. 2. n. a. o.W.

10.05.2019 19:00

A2-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

JFG Aischgrund

17.05.2019 17:30

C-Junioren U15/U14

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

SG Uffenheim/Adelshofen/Hohlach

17.05.2019 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

TSV Burgfarrnbach

18.05.2019 10:00

E2-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 2

FSV B. Windsheim 2

19.05.2019 14:30

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

SG Dietersheim-Schauerheim II

24.05.2019 17:30

D2-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum

24.05.2019 19:00

A1-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

SF Laubendorf

25.05.2019 11:00

E3-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 3

SVG Steinachgrund II

25.05.2019 13:30

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü.

31.05.2019 19:00

A2-Junioren U19

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

01.06.2019 10:00

E2-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 2

FSV 1948 Ipsheim 2

02.06.2019 13:00

Herren 2

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

TSV Wilhermsdorf II

Ergebnisse

G-Junioren U7

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SVG Steinachgrund

F-Junioren U9/U8

Franken Neustadt

SC Dietersheim

E1-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt

1

DTV Diespeck

5

E2-Junioren U11/U10

FSV 1948 Ipsheim 2

1

Franken Neustadt 2

4

E3-Junioren U11/U10

Franken Neustadt 3

1

SG Laubendorf/Burggrafenhof 2

3

D1-Junioren U13/U12

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch

SpVgg Ansbach II

D2-Junioren U13/U12

DTV Diespeck

3

FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2

1

C-Junioren U15/U14

JFG Aischgrund II a.K o.W.

SG Franken NEA/Diespeck

A1-Junioren U19

JFG Nördl. Lkr. Fürth

2

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 1

2

A2-Junioren U19

SG Sugenheim/Mkt.Bibart/Mkt.Nordheim

2

SG Losaurach/Markt Erlbach/Franken Neustadt/Hagenbüchach 2

4

Herren 2

SV Burggrafenhof II

3

SG Franken Neustadt/TSV Neustadt/Aisch I

0

Kommende Spiele

29.03.2019

17:30

D2

SG Quelle .

18:30

SG Langenz.

A2

19:00

A1

TSV 1946 A.

30.03.2019

10:00

E2

SG Sugenhe.

13:00

H2

SV Losaura.

13:30

D1

1. SC Feuc.

31.03.2019

11:00

SG Neuhof/.

E3

05.04.2019

17:30

SG Burgber.

E2

17:30

E3

TV Dietenh.

17:30

SpVgg Thie.

C

19:00

JFG Oberes.

A1

19:00

A2

SG Emskirc.

06.04.2019

14:00

SpVgg Thie.

D2

07.04.2019

13:00

SG Lenkers.

H2

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 4

Gestern Online: 168

Diesen Monat: 4052

Letzter Monat: 695

Total: 4842

Nächstes Heimspiel